Monday, 04 Apr | 12:30 AM
SE Palmeiras SP won
Friday, 01 Apr | 04:30 AM
Ituano FC SP won
Thursday, 31 Mar | 06:10 AM
Sao Paulo FC SP won
Tuesday, 29 Mar | 03:30 AM
Ituano FC SP won
Tuesday, 29 Mar | 03:30 AM
Botafogo FC SP won
Monday, 28 Mar | 12:30 AM
Sao Paulo FC SP won
Friday, 25 Mar | 03:30 AM
SC Corinthians SP won
Thursday, 24 Mar | 06:05 AM
SE Palmeiras SP won
Thursday, 24 Mar | 03:30 AM
Red Bull Bragantino SP won
Wednesday, 23 Mar | 05:00 AM
Sao Paulo FC SP won
Monday, 21 Mar | 12:30 AM
SC Corinthians SP won
Monday, 21 Mar | 12:30 AM
Draw
Sunday, 20 Mar | 12:30 AM
EC Santo Andre SP won
Sunday, 20 Mar | 12:30 AM
Ferroviaria SP won
Sunday, 20 Mar | 12:30 AM
Draw
Sunday, 20 Mar | 12:30 AM
Santos FC SP won
Sunday, 20 Mar | 12:30 AM
Draw
Sunday, 20 Mar | 12:30 AM
Sao Paulo FC SP won
Friday, 18 Mar | 05:00 AM
SE Palmeiras SP won
Thursday, 17 Mar | 03:30 AM
Draw
Monday, 14 Mar | 05:00 AM
Ituano FC SP won
Monday, 14 Mar | 05:00 AM
Botafogo FC SP won
Monday, 14 Mar | 03:00 AM
SE Palmeiras SP won
Monday, 14 Mar | 12:30 AM
Sao Paulo FC SP won
Sunday, 13 Mar | 05:00 AM
AA Internacional Limeira SP won
Sunday, 13 Mar | 03:00 AM
SC Corinthians SP won
Sunday, 13 Mar | 12:30 AM
Guarani SP won
Saturday, 12 Mar | 11:30 PM
Draw
Friday, 11 Mar | 05:00 AM
SE Palmeiras SP won
Monday, 07 Mar | 05:00 AM
Red Bull Bragantino SP won
Monday, 07 Mar | 03:00 AM
Draw
Monday, 07 Mar | 03:00 AM
AA Internacional Limeira SP won
Monday, 07 Mar | 12:30 AM
SE Palmeiras SP won
Sunday, 06 Mar | 05:00 AM
EC Agua Santa SP won
Sunday, 06 Mar | 05:00 AM
Draw
Sunday, 06 Mar | 03:00 AM
Match Cancelled
Sunday, 06 Mar | 12:30 AM
Sao Paulo FC SP won
Monday, 28 Feb | 11:30 PM
Sao Paulo FC SP won
Monday, 28 Feb | 05:00 AM
Botafogo FC SP won
Monday, 28 Feb | 03:00 AM
Draw
Monday, 28 Feb | 12:30 AM
Draw
Sunday, 27 Feb | 07:30 PM
SC Corinthians SP won
Sunday, 27 Feb | 05:00 AM
EC Santo Andre SP won
Sunday, 27 Feb | 05:00 AM
Ituano FC SP won
Sunday, 27 Feb | 03:00 AM
Draw
Monday, 21 Feb | 05:00 AM
Red Bull Bragantino SP won
Monday, 21 Feb | 05:00 AM
Ferroviaria SP won
Monday, 21 Feb | 03:00 AM
Sao Paulo FC SP won
Sunday, 20 Feb | 07:30 PM
Mirassol FC SP won
Sunday, 20 Feb | 05:00 AM
Guarani SP won
Sunday, 20 Feb | 05:00 AM
Sao Bernardo FC won
Sunday, 20 Feb | 03:00 AM
Draw
Sunday, 20 Feb | 12:30 AM
SE Palmeiras SP won
Friday, 18 Feb | 06:00 AM
Draw
Friday, 18 Feb | 03:30 AM
Red Bull Bragantino SP won
Friday, 18 Feb | 03:30 AM
Mirassol FC SP won
Thursday, 17 Feb | 06:00 AM
SC Corinthians SP won
Thursday, 17 Feb | 03:30 AM
Botafogo FC SP won
Thursday, 17 Feb | 03:30 AM
Ituano FC SP won
Thursday, 17 Feb | 03:30 AM
SE Palmeiras SP won
Wednesday, 16 Feb | 03:30 AM
Draw
Monday, 14 Feb | 05:00 AM
Sao Bernardo FC won
Monday, 14 Feb | 03:00 AM
Sao Paulo FC SP won
Monday, 14 Feb | 12:30 AM
Santos FC SP won
Sunday, 13 Feb | 07:30 PM
Draw
Sunday, 13 Feb | 03:00 AM
Draw
Sunday, 13 Feb | 12:30 AM
EC Agua Santa SP won
Sunday, 13 Feb | 12:30 AM
Guarani SP won
Friday, 11 Feb | 06:00 AM
SC Corinthians SP won
Friday, 11 Feb | 03:30 AM
Draw
Thursday, 10 Feb | 06:00 AM
Ponte Preta SP won
Thursday, 10 Feb | 06:00 AM
Botafogo FC SP won
Thursday, 10 Feb | 05:00 AM
Red Bull Bragantino SP won
Thursday, 10 Feb | 03:30 AM
Sao Paulo FC SP won
Wednesday, 09 Feb | 11:30 PM
Draw
Monday, 07 Feb | 05:00 AM
Draw
Monday, 07 Feb | 05:00 AM
AA Internacional Limeira SP won
Monday, 07 Feb | 03:00 AM
SC Corinthians SP won
Monday, 07 Feb | 12:30 AM
Draw
Sunday, 06 Feb | 07:30 PM
Draw
Saturday, 05 Feb | 11:30 PM
EC Agua Santa SP won
Saturday, 05 Feb | 07:30 PM
Sao Bernardo FC won
Friday, 04 Feb | 06:00 AM
Red Bull Bragantino SP won
Friday, 04 Feb | 03:30 AM
Ituano FC SP won
Friday, 04 Feb | 03:30 AM
Mirassol FC SP won
Thursday, 03 Feb | 06:05 AM
Santos FC SP won
Thursday, 03 Feb | 03:30 AM
EC Santo Andre SP won
Thursday, 03 Feb | 03:30 AM
Ponte Preta SP won
Wednesday, 02 Feb | 05:30 AM
Draw
Wednesday, 02 Feb | 03:30 AM
SE Palmeiras SP won
Tuesday, 01 Feb | 04:30 AM
Red Bull Bragantino SP won
Monday, 31 Jan | 05:00 AM
Draw
Monday, 31 Jan | 03:00 AM
SC Corinthians SP won
Monday, 31 Jan | 12:30 AM
Draw
Sunday, 30 Jan | 03:00 AM
Draw
Sunday, 30 Jan | 03:00 AM
Ferroviaria SP won
Sunday, 30 Jan | 12:30 AM
Draw
Saturday, 29 Jan | 07:30 PM
Botafogo FC SP won
Friday, 28 Jan | 06:00 AM
Guarani SP won
Friday, 28 Jan | 04:30 AM
Mirassol FC SP won
Thursday, 27 Jan | 06:05 AM
SE Palmeiras SP won
Thursday, 27 Jan | 03:30 AM
Ituano FC SP won
Wednesday, 26 Jan | 11:30 PM
Sao Bernardo FC won