close

For Fastest Scores, News, & LIVE Shows - Download SportsTiger

Play StoreApp Store

For Fastest Scores, News, & LIVE Shows - Download SportsTiger

Get Appclose

Eredivisie

  • AZ Alkmaar vs SC Heerenveen

    Saturday, 01 Apr | 08:00 PM

    AZA
    -
    HEE
  • SBV Excelsior vs FC Twente Enschede

    Saturday, 01 Apr | 10:15 PM

    SBV
    -
    TWE
  • NEC Nijmegen vs PSV Eindhoven

    Saturday, 01 Apr | 11:30 PM

    NEC
    -
    PSV
  • SC Cambuur vs FC Emmen

    Saturday, 01 Apr | 11:30 PM

    CAM
    -
    EMM
  • RKC Waalwijk vs Vitesse Arnhem

    Sunday, 02 Apr | 12:30 AM

    WAA
    -
    VIT
  • Go Ahead Eagles vs Ajax Amsterdam

    Sunday, 02 Apr | 03:45 PM

    GAE
    -
    AJA
  • FC Utrecht vs FC Volendam

    Sunday, 02 Apr | 06:00 PM

    FCU
    -
    VOL
  • Sparta Rotterdam vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

    Sunday, 02 Apr | 06:00 PM

    SPA
    -
    FEY
  • Fortuna Sittard vs FC Groningen

    Sunday, 02 Apr | 08:15 PM

    FOR
    -
    FCG
  • FC Groningen vs FC Utrecht

    Friday, 07 Apr | 11:30 PM

    FCG
    -
    FCU
  • Vitesse Arnhem vs Go Ahead Eagles

    Saturday, 08 Apr | 10:15 PM

    VIT
    -
    GAE
  • AZ Alkmaar vs Sparta Rotterdam

    Saturday, 08 Apr | 11:30 PM

    AZA
    -
    SPA
  • PSV Eindhoven vs SBV Excelsior

    Saturday, 08 Apr | 11:30 PM

    PSV
    -
    SBV
  • SC Heerenveen vs FC Volendam

    Sunday, 09 Apr | 12:30 AM

    HEE
    -
    VOL
  • FC Twente Enschede vs SC Cambuur

    Sunday, 09 Apr | 03:45 PM

    TWE
    -
    CAM
  • FC Emmen vs NEC Nijmegen

    Sunday, 09 Apr | 06:00 PM

    EMM
    -
    NEC
  • Ajax Amsterdam vs Fortuna Sittard

    Sunday, 09 Apr | 08:15 PM

    AJA
    -
    FOR
  • Feyenoord Rotterdam vs RKC Waalwijk

    Sunday, 09 Apr | 11:30 PM

    FEY
    -
    WAA
  • SBV Excelsior vs Go Ahead Eagles

    Friday, 14 Apr | 11:30 PM

    SBV
    -
    GAE
  • RKC Waalwijk vs FC Groningen

    Saturday, 15 Apr | 10:15 PM

    WAA
    -
    FCG
  • Sparta Rotterdam vs SC Heerenveen

    Sunday, 16 Apr | 12:30 AM

    SPA
    -
    HEE
  • NEC Nijmegen vs Vitesse Arnhem

    Sunday, 16 Apr | 03:45 PM

    NEC
    -
    VIT
  • FC Utrecht vs FC Twente Enschede

    Sunday, 16 Apr | 06:00 PM

    FCU
    -
    TWE
  • SC Cambuur vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

    Sunday, 16 Apr | 06:00 PM

    CAM
    -
    FEY
  • FC Volendam vs PSV Eindhoven

    Sunday, 16 Apr | 08:15 PM

    VOL
    -
    PSV
  • Fortuna Sittard vs AZ Alkmaar

    Sunday, 16 Apr | 08:15 PM

    FOR
    -
    AZA
  • Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Emmen

    Sunday, 16 Apr | 11:30 PM

    AJA
    -
    EMM
  • FC Volendam vs SC Cambuur

    Friday, 21 Apr | 11:30 PM

    VOL
    -
    CAM
  • SC Heerenveen vs FC Emmen

    Saturday, 22 Apr | 10:15 PM

    HEE
    -
    EMM
  • FC Groningen vs NEC Nijmegen

    Saturday, 22 Apr | 11:30 PM

    FCG
    -
    NEC
  • Vitesse Arnhem vs SBV Excelsior

    Sunday, 23 Apr | 12:30 AM

    VIT
    -
    SBV
  • FC Twente Enschede vs Sparta Rotterdam

    Sunday, 23 Apr | 03:45 PM

    TWE
    -
    SPA
  • Go Ahead Eagles vs Fortuna Sittard

    Sunday, 23 Apr | 06:00 PM

    GAE
    -
    FOR
  • PSV Eindhoven vs Ajax Amsterdam

    Sunday, 23 Apr | 06:00 PM

    PSV
    -
    AJA
  • Feyenoord Rotterdam vs FC Utrecht

    Sunday, 23 Apr | 08:15 PM

    FEY
    -
    FCU
  • AZ Alkmaar vs RKC Waalwijk

    Sunday, 23 Apr | 11:30 PM

    AZA
    -
    WAA
  • RKC Waalwijk vs FC Volendam

    Friday, 05 May | 11:30 PM

    WAA
    -
    VOL
  • Sparta Rotterdam vs PSV Eindhoven

    Saturday, 06 May | 10:15 PM

    SPA
    -
    PSV
  • NEC Nijmegen vs SC Heerenveen

    Saturday, 06 May | 11:30 PM

    NEC
    -
    HEE
  • SC Cambuur vs FC Utrecht

    Saturday, 06 May | 11:30 PM

    CAM
    -
    FCU
  • Ajax Amsterdam vs AZ Alkmaar

    Sunday, 07 May | 12:30 AM

    AJA
    -
    AZA
  • FC Emmen vs FC Twente Enschede

    Sunday, 07 May | 03:45 PM

    EMM
    -
    TWE
  • SBV Excelsior vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

    Sunday, 07 May | 06:00 PM

    SBV
    -
    FEY
  • Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Groningen

    Sunday, 07 May | 06:00 PM

    GAE
    -
    FCG
  • Fortuna Sittard vs Vitesse Arnhem

    Sunday, 07 May | 08:15 PM

    FOR
    -
    VIT
  • FC Twente Enschede vs NEC Nijmegen

    Friday, 12 May | 11:30 PM

    TWE
    -
    NEC
  • FC Volendam vs Sparta Rotterdam

    Saturday, 13 May | 10:15 PM

    VOL
    -
    SPA
  • SC Heerenveen vs SBV Excelsior

    Saturday, 13 May | 11:30 PM

    HEE
    -
    SBV
  • FC Utrecht vs RKC Waalwijk

    Sunday, 14 May | 12:30 AM

    FCU
    -
    WAA
  • Vitesse Arnhem vs SC Cambuur

    Sunday, 14 May | 03:45 PM

    VIT
    -
    CAM
  • AZ Alkmaar vs FC Emmen

    Sunday, 14 May | 06:00 PM

    AZA
    -
    EMM
  • FC Groningen vs Ajax Amsterdam

    Sunday, 14 May | 06:00 PM

    FCG
    -
    AJA
  • Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Go Ahead Eagles

    Sunday, 14 May | 08:15 PM

    FEY
    -
    GAE
  • PSV Eindhoven vs Fortuna Sittard

    Sunday, 14 May | 11:30 PM

    PSV
    -
    FOR
  • Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Utrecht

    Sunday, 21 May | 06:00 PM

    AJA
    -
    FCU
  • FC Emmen vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

    Sunday, 21 May | 06:00 PM

    EMM
    -
    FEY
  • SBV Excelsior vs Fortuna Sittard

    Sunday, 21 May | 06:00 PM

    SBV
    -
    FOR
  • Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Volendam

    Sunday, 21 May | 06:00 PM

    GAE
    -
    VOL
  • NEC Nijmegen vs AZ Alkmaar

    Sunday, 21 May | 06:00 PM

    NEC
    -
    AZA
  • PSV Eindhoven vs SC Heerenveen

    Sunday, 21 May | 06:00 PM

    PSV
    -
    HEE
  • RKC Waalwijk vs FC Twente Enschede

    Sunday, 21 May | 06:00 PM

    WAA
    -
    TWE
  • Sparta Rotterdam vs SC Cambuur

    Sunday, 21 May | 06:00 PM

    SPA
    -
    CAM
  • Vitesse Arnhem vs FC Groningen

    Sunday, 21 May | 06:00 PM

    VIT
    -
    FCG
  • AZ Alkmaar vs PSV Eindhoven

    Sunday, 28 May | 06:00 PM

    AZA
    -
    PSV
  • SC Cambuur vs RKC Waalwijk

    Sunday, 28 May | 06:00 PM

    CAM
    -
    WAA
  • Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Vitesse Arnhem

    Sunday, 28 May | 06:00 PM

    FEY
    -
    VIT
  • Fortuna Sittard vs NEC Nijmegen

    Sunday, 28 May | 06:00 PM

    FOR
    -
    NEC
  • FC Groningen vs Sparta Rotterdam

    Sunday, 28 May | 06:00 PM

    FCG
    -
    SPA
  • SC Heerenveen vs Go Ahead Eagles

    Sunday, 28 May | 06:00 PM

    HEE
    -
    GAE
  • FC Twente Enschede vs Ajax Amsterdam

    Sunday, 28 May | 06:00 PM

    TWE
    -
    AJA
  • FC Utrecht vs FC Emmen

    Sunday, 28 May | 06:00 PM

    FCU
    -
    EMM
  • FC Volendam vs SBV Excelsior

    Sunday, 28 May | 06:00 PM

    VOL
    -
    SBV

Eredivisie

  • AZ Alkmaar vs SC Heerenveen

    Saturday, 01 Apr | 08:00 PM

    AZA
    -
    HEE
  • SBV Excelsior vs FC Twente Enschede

    Saturday, 01 Apr | 10:15 PM

    SBV
    -
    TWE
  • NEC Nijmegen vs PSV Eindhoven

    Saturday, 01 Apr | 11:30 PM

    NEC
    -
    PSV
  • SC Cambuur vs FC Emmen

    Saturday, 01 Apr | 11:30 PM

    CAM
    -
    EMM
  • RKC Waalwijk vs Vitesse Arnhem

    Sunday, 02 Apr | 12:30 AM

    WAA
    -
    VIT
  • Go Ahead Eagles vs Ajax Amsterdam

    Sunday, 02 Apr | 03:45 PM

    GAE
    -
    AJA
  • FC Utrecht vs FC Volendam

    Sunday, 02 Apr | 06:00 PM

    FCU
    -
    VOL
  • Sparta Rotterdam vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

    Sunday, 02 Apr | 06:00 PM

    SPA
    -
    FEY
  • Fortuna Sittard vs FC Groningen

    Sunday, 02 Apr | 08:15 PM

    FOR
    -
    FCG
  • FC Groningen vs FC Utrecht

    Friday, 07 Apr | 11:30 PM

    FCG
    -
    FCU
  • Vitesse Arnhem vs Go Ahead Eagles

    Saturday, 08 Apr | 10:15 PM

    VIT
    -
    GAE
  • AZ Alkmaar vs Sparta Rotterdam

    Saturday, 08 Apr | 11:30 PM

    AZA
    -
    SPA
  • PSV Eindhoven vs SBV Excelsior

    Saturday, 08 Apr | 11:30 PM

    PSV
    -
    SBV
  • SC Heerenveen vs FC Volendam

    Sunday, 09 Apr | 12:30 AM

    HEE
    -
    VOL
  • FC Twente Enschede vs SC Cambuur

    Sunday, 09 Apr | 03:45 PM

    TWE
    -
    CAM
  • FC Emmen vs NEC Nijmegen

    Sunday, 09 Apr | 06:00 PM

    EMM
    -
    NEC
  • Ajax Amsterdam vs Fortuna Sittard

    Sunday, 09 Apr | 08:15 PM

    AJA
    -
    FOR
  • Feyenoord Rotterdam vs RKC Waalwijk

    Sunday, 09 Apr | 11:30 PM

    FEY
    -
    WAA
  • SBV Excelsior vs Go Ahead Eagles

    Friday, 14 Apr | 11:30 PM

    SBV
    -
    GAE
  • RKC Waalwijk vs FC Groningen

    Saturday, 15 Apr | 10:15 PM

    WAA
    -
    FCG
  • Sparta Rotterdam vs SC Heerenveen

    Sunday, 16 Apr | 12:30 AM

    SPA
    -
    HEE
  • NEC Nijmegen vs Vitesse Arnhem

    Sunday, 16 Apr | 03:45 PM

    NEC
    -
    VIT
  • FC Utrecht vs FC Twente Enschede

    Sunday, 16 Apr | 06:00 PM

    FCU
    -
    TWE
  • SC Cambuur vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

    Sunday, 16 Apr | 06:00 PM

    CAM
    -
    FEY
  • FC Volendam vs PSV Eindhoven

    Sunday, 16 Apr | 08:15 PM

    VOL
    -
    PSV
  • Fortuna Sittard vs AZ Alkmaar

    Sunday, 16 Apr | 08:15 PM

    FOR
    -
    AZA
  • Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Emmen

    Sunday, 16 Apr | 11:30 PM

    AJA
    -
    EMM
  • FC Volendam vs SC Cambuur

    Friday, 21 Apr | 11:30 PM

    VOL
    -
    CAM
  • SC Heerenveen vs FC Emmen

    Saturday, 22 Apr | 10:15 PM

    HEE
    -
    EMM
  • FC Groningen vs NEC Nijmegen

    Saturday, 22 Apr | 11:30 PM

    FCG
    -
    NEC
  • Vitesse Arnhem vs SBV Excelsior

    Sunday, 23 Apr | 12:30 AM

    VIT
    -
    SBV
  • FC Twente Enschede vs Sparta Rotterdam

    Sunday, 23 Apr | 03:45 PM

    TWE
    -
    SPA
  • Go Ahead Eagles vs Fortuna Sittard

    Sunday, 23 Apr | 06:00 PM

    GAE
    -
    FOR
  • PSV Eindhoven vs Ajax Amsterdam

    Sunday, 23 Apr | 06:00 PM

    PSV
    -
    AJA
  • Feyenoord Rotterdam vs FC Utrecht

    Sunday, 23 Apr | 08:15 PM

    FEY
    -
    FCU
  • AZ Alkmaar vs RKC Waalwijk

    Sunday, 23 Apr | 11:30 PM

    AZA
    -
    WAA
  • RKC Waalwijk vs FC Volendam

    Friday, 05 May | 11:30 PM

    WAA
    -
    VOL
  • Sparta Rotterdam vs PSV Eindhoven

    Saturday, 06 May | 10:15 PM

    SPA
    -
    PSV
  • NEC Nijmegen vs SC Heerenveen

    Saturday, 06 May | 11:30 PM

    NEC
    -
    HEE
  • SC Cambuur vs FC Utrecht

    Saturday, 06 May | 11:30 PM

    CAM
    -
    FCU
  • Ajax Amsterdam vs AZ Alkmaar

    Sunday, 07 May | 12:30 AM

    AJA
    -
    AZA
  • FC Emmen vs FC Twente Enschede

    Sunday, 07 May | 03:45 PM

    EMM
    -
    TWE
  • SBV Excelsior vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

    Sunday, 07 May | 06:00 PM

    SBV
    -
    FEY
  • Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Groningen

    Sunday, 07 May | 06:00 PM

    GAE
    -
    FCG
  • Fortuna Sittard vs Vitesse Arnhem

    Sunday, 07 May | 08:15 PM

    FOR
    -
    VIT
  • FC Twente Enschede vs NEC Nijmegen

    Friday, 12 May | 11:30 PM

    TWE
    -
    NEC
  • FC Volendam vs Sparta Rotterdam

    Saturday, 13 May | 10:15 PM

    VOL
    -
    SPA
  • SC Heerenveen vs SBV Excelsior

    Saturday, 13 May | 11:30 PM

    HEE
    -
    SBV
  • FC Utrecht vs RKC Waalwijk

    Sunday, 14 May | 12:30 AM

    FCU
    -
    WAA
  • Vitesse Arnhem vs SC Cambuur

    Sunday, 14 May | 03:45 PM

    VIT
    -
    CAM
  • AZ Alkmaar vs FC Emmen

    Sunday, 14 May | 06:00 PM

    AZA
    -
    EMM
  • FC Groningen vs Ajax Amsterdam

    Sunday, 14 May | 06:00 PM

    FCG
    -
    AJA
  • Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Go Ahead Eagles

    Sunday, 14 May | 08:15 PM

    FEY
    -
    GAE
  • PSV Eindhoven vs Fortuna Sittard

    Sunday, 14 May | 11:30 PM

    PSV
    -
    FOR
  • Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Utrecht

    Sunday, 21 May | 06:00 PM

    AJA
    -
    FCU
  • FC Emmen vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

    Sunday, 21 May | 06:00 PM

    EMM
    -
    FEY
  • SBV Excelsior vs Fortuna Sittard

    Sunday, 21 May | 06:00 PM

    SBV
    -
    FOR
  • Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Volendam

    Sunday, 21 May | 06:00 PM

    GAE
    -
    VOL
  • NEC Nijmegen vs AZ Alkmaar

    Sunday, 21 May | 06:00 PM

    NEC
    -
    AZA
  • PSV Eindhoven vs SC Heerenveen

    Sunday, 21 May | 06:00 PM

    PSV
    -
    HEE
  • RKC Waalwijk vs FC Twente Enschede

    Sunday, 21 May | 06:00 PM

    WAA
    -
    TWE
  • Sparta Rotterdam vs SC Cambuur

    Sunday, 21 May | 06:00 PM

    SPA
    -
    CAM
  • Vitesse Arnhem vs FC Groningen

    Sunday, 21 May | 06:00 PM

    VIT
    -
    FCG
  • AZ Alkmaar vs PSV Eindhoven

    Sunday, 28 May | 06:00 PM

    AZA
    -
    PSV
  • SC Cambuur vs RKC Waalwijk

    Sunday, 28 May | 06:00 PM

    CAM
    -
    WAA
  • Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Vitesse Arnhem

    Sunday, 28 May | 06:00 PM

    FEY
    -
    VIT
  • Fortuna Sittard vs NEC Nijmegen

    Sunday, 28 May | 06:00 PM

    FOR
    -
    NEC
  • FC Groningen vs Sparta Rotterdam

    Sunday, 28 May | 06:00 PM

    FCG
    -
    SPA
  • SC Heerenveen vs Go Ahead Eagles

    Sunday, 28 May | 06:00 PM

    HEE
    -
    GAE
  • FC Twente Enschede vs Ajax Amsterdam

    Sunday, 28 May | 06:00 PM

    TWE
    -
    AJA
  • FC Utrecht vs FC Emmen

    Sunday, 28 May | 06:00 PM

    FCU
    -
    EMM
  • FC Volendam vs SBV Excelsior

    Sunday, 28 May | 06:00 PM

    VOL
    -
    SBV