Bristol City vs Leicester City FC
Ashton Gate, Bristol, England
12:30PM 12:30 PM GMT
Millwall FC vs West Bromwich Albion
The Den, London, England
01:00PM 01:00 PM GMT
Blackburn Rovers vs Ipswich Town
Ewood Park, Blackburn, England
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Cardiff City vs Sunderland AFC
Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff, Wales
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Huddersfield Town vs Coventry City
John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield, England
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
KCOM Stadium, Hull, England
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Norwich City FC vs Plymouth Argyle
Carrow Road, Norwich, England
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Preston North End vs Rotherham United
Deepdale, Preston, England
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Queens Park Rangers vs Birmingham City
Loftus Road Stadium, London, England
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Sheffield Wednesday vs Swansea City
Hillsborough Stadium, Sheffield, England
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Southampton FC vs Middlesbrough FC
St. Mary's Stadium, Southampton, England
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Vicarage Road, Watford, England
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Wellington Phoenix FC vs Brisbane Roar FC
Westpac Stadium, Wellington, New Zealand
06:00AM 06:00 AM GMT
Adelaide United FC vs Western United FC
Coopers Stadium, Adelaide, Australia
08:45AM 08:45 AM GMT
Suheim Bin Hamad Stadium, Doha, Qatar
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Al-Shamal SC Stadium, Ash Shamal, Qatar
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Grand Hamad Stadium, Doha, Qatar
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Ahmed bin Ali Stadium, Al Rayyan, Qatar
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Al-Markhiya Stadium, Doha, Qatar
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Al Arabi Doha SC vs Al-Gharafa SC
Grand Hamad Stadium, Doha, Qatar
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Bologna FC vs Sportiva Salernitana
Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Cagliari Calcio vs Hellas Verona
Sardegna Arena, Cagliari, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Luigi Ferraris, Genoa, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Giuseppe Meazza, Milan, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Stadio Olimpico, Rome, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Via del Mare, Lecce, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Stadio San Paolo, Naples, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Sassuolo Calcio vs Udinese Calcio
Mapei Stadium, Reggio Emilia, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Turin, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
AL Khaleej Saihat FC vs AL Akhdood
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium, Saihat, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium, Buraidah, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Prince Abdul Aziz bin Musa'ed Stadium, Ha'il, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
AL Ahli Saudi FC vs AL Nassr FC
King Abdullah Sports City, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
King Fahad International Stadium, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Stadium Sport City, Al-Hasa, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Al Hazem Club Stadium, Ar Rass, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Al Majmaa Sport City, Al Majma'ah, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Prince Sultan bin Abdul Aziz Stadium, Khamis Mushait, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Spartak Moscow vs FK Ural Yekaterinburg
Otkritie Arena, Moscow, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara vs FK Zenit Saint Petersburg
Samara Arena, Samara, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
VTB Arena, Moscow, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
FK Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Krasnodar
RZD Arena, Moscow, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Fisht Stadium, Sochi, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
FK Rubin Kazan vs RFK Akhmat Grozny
Kazan Arena, Kazan, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
FC Baltika Kaliningrad vs FC Nizhny Novgorod
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
FC Fakel Voronezh vs FC Orenburg
Tsentralnyi Profsoyuz Stadium, Voronezh, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Stade de la Licorne, Amiens, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade Francois Coty, Ajaccio, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FC Girondins Bordeaux vs Paris FC
Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Valenciennes FC vs AS Saint-Etienne
Stade du Hainaut, Valenciennes, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs SC Bastia
Stade Francis Le Basser, Laval, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade de l'Aube, Troyes, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade Francis-Le Ble, Brest, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole vs SM Caen
Stade Robert Diochon, Le Petit-Quevilly, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade Marcel Tribut, Dunkirk, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Radnik Surdulica vs FK Vojvodina
Stadion FK Radnik, Surdulica, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK IMT Novi Belgrade vs FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
Stadion FK IMT, Belgrade, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Crvena Zvezda
Stadion Ivanjica, Ivanjica, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Radnicki 1923 vs FK Napredak Krusevac
Cika Daca Stadium, Kragujevac, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Radnicki Nis vs FK Mladost Lucani
Stadium Cair, Nis, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Partizan vs FK Spartak Subotica
Partizan Stadium, Belgrade, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK TSC Backa Topola vs FK Vozdovac
Stadion Senta, Senta, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Cukaricki Stadion, Belgrade, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth, England
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Aston Villa FC vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
Villa Park, Birmingham, England
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Brentford FC vs Manchester United FC
Brentford Community Stadium, Brentford, England
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Stamford Bridge, London, England
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Liverpool FC vs Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Anfield, Liverpool, England
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Etihad Stadium, Manchester, England
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Newcastle United FC vs West Ham United FC
St James' Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, England
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Nottingham Forest vs Crystal Palace
City Ground, Nottingham, England
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Sheffield United FC vs Fulham FC
Bramall Lane, Sheffield, England
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Tottenham Hotspur FC vs Luton Town
Tottenham Stadium, London, England
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners FC
Allianz Stadium, Sydney, Australia
12:00AM 12:00 AM GMT
Melbourne City FC vs Newcastle United Jets FC
AAMI Park, Melbourne, Australia
12:00AM 12:00 AM GMT
Estadio Municipal de Portimao, Portimao, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Gil Vicente FC vs FC Famalicao
Estadio Cidade de Barcelos, Barcelos, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Estadio do FC Vizela, Vizela, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Estadio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica, Lisbon, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Estadio Municipal de Arouca, Arouca, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Vitoria Guimarares vs Moreirense FC
Dom Afonso Henriques, Guimaraes, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Estadio do Bessa XXI, Porto, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Estadio Antonio Coimbra da Mota, Estoril, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Estrela Amadora vs Sporting CP
Estadio Jose Gomes, Amadora, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen, Scotland
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Heart of Midlothian vs Kilmarnock FC
Tynecastle Stadium, Edinburgh, Scotland
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Livingston FC vs Celtic Glasgow
Tony Macaroni Arena, Livingston, Scotland
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Fir Park, Motherwell, Scotland
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Glasgow Rangers vs Hibernian FC
Ibrox, Glasgow, Scotland
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
McDiarmid Park, Perth, Scotland
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
RC Strasbourg Alsace vs Stade Rennais FC
Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Olympique Marseille vs Paris Saint-Germain FC
Orange Velodrome, Marseille, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FC Lorient vs Stade Brestois 29
Stade Yves Allainmat-Le Moustoir, Lorient, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Olympique Lyonnais vs Stade Reims
Groupama Stadium, Lyon, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Allianz Riviera, Nice, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade Gabriel Montpied, Clermont-Ferrand, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
AC Le Havre vs Montpellier HSC
Stade Oceane, Le Havre, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade Saint Symphorien, Metz, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Mlada Boleslav vs FC Fastav Zlin
Mestsky stadion Mlada Boleslav, Mlada Boleslav, Czech Republic
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
SK Sigma Olomouc vs FK Pardubice
Andruv Stadion, Olomouc, Czech Republic
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
Bohemians Prague 1905 vs FK Jablonec
Dolicek Stadium, Prague, Czech Republic
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs AC Sparta Prague
Strelecky Ostrov, Budweis, Czech Republic
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
FC Hradec Kralove vs MFK Karvina
Vsesportovni Stadion, Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
FC Banik Ostrava vs FK Teplice
Mestsky stadion(Ostrava-VÃtkovice), Ostrava, Czech Republic
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
FC Viktoria Plzen vs FC Slovan Liberec
Stadion Mesta Plzne, Plzen, Czech Republic
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
1. FC Slovacko vs SK Slavia Prague
Mestsky Fotbalovy Stadion, Uherske Hradiste, Czech Republic
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund
Allianz Arena, Munich, Germany
02:30PM 02:30 PM GMT
Red Bull Arena, Leipzig, Germany
02:30PM 02:30 PM GMT
Bayer Leverkusen vs TSG Hoffenheim
BayArena, Leverkusen, Germany
02:30PM 02:30 PM GMT
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Union Berlin
Deutsche Bank Park, Frankfurt, Germany
02:30PM 02:30 PM GMT
Borussia Monchengladbach vs SC Freiburg
Borussia-Park, Monchengladbach, Germany
02:30PM 02:30 PM GMT
Werder Bremen vs VfL Wolfsburg
Weserstadion, Bremen, Germany
02:30PM 02:30 PM GMT
VfL Bochum vs SV Darmstadt 1898
Vonovia Ruhrstadion, Bochum, Germany
02:30PM 02:30 PM GMT
FC Augsburg vs 1. FC Cologne Koln
WWK ARENA, Augsburg, Germany
02:30PM 02:30 PM GMT
VfB Stuttgart vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Mercedes-Benz Arena, Stuttgart, Germany
02:30PM 02:30 PM GMT
Stadion Andelko Herjavec, Varazdin, Croatia
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
NK Istra 1961 vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Aldo Drosina Stadium, Pula, Croatia
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
HNK Hajduk Split vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Stadion Poljud, Split, Croatia
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
Kranjceviceva, Zagreb, Croatia
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
Gradski Stadion, Koprivnica, Croatia
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
Yanmar Stadion, Almere, Netherlands
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar, Netherlands
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
FC Twente Enschede vs Heracles Almelo
Grolsch Veste Stadium, Enschede, Netherlands
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs FC Utrecht
De Kuip, Rotterdam, Netherlands
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Go Ahead Eagles vs SBV Excelsior
De Adelaarshorst, Deventer, Netherlands
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Goffertstadion, Nijmegen, Netherlands
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Mac3Park Stadion, Zwolle, Netherlands
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Mandemakers Stadion, Waalwijk, Netherlands
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Sparta Rotterdam vs Fortuna Sittard
Sparta Stadium Het Kasteel, Rotterdam, Netherlands
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
KS Gornik Zabrze vs Legia Warszawa
Stadion im. Ernesta Pohla, Zabrze, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs LKS Lodz
Stadium Miejski w Bialystok, Bialystok, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
GKS Piast Gliwice vs WKS Slask Wroclaw
Stadion Miejski w Gliwicach, Gliwice, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
MKS Pogon Szczecin vs KS Cracovia
Florian-Krygier-Stadion, Szczecin, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
Puszcza Niepolomice vs RKS Radomiak Radom
Stadion Miejski w Niepolomicach, Niepolomice, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
Rakow Czestochowa vs Ruch Chorzow
Miejski Stadion Pitkarski Rakow w Czestochowie, Czestochowa, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
FKS Stal Mielec vs KKS Lech Poznan
Stadion Stali Mielec, Mielec, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
KS Warta Poznan vs KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Stadion Warty Poznan, Poznan, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
Stadion Widzewa, Lodz, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
Cape Town City FC vs Kaizer Chiefs
Cape Town Stadium, Cape Town, South Africa
01:30PM 01:30 PM GMT
Polokwane City vs Chippa United FC
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane, South Africa
01:30PM 01:30 PM GMT
Stellenbosch FC vs Bloemfontein Celtic FC
Parow Park, Parow, South Africa
01:30PM 01:30 PM GMT
Kameelrivier Stadium, Kameelrivier, South Africa
03:30PM 03:30 PM GMT
Sekhukhune United vs Orlando Pirates FC
Makhulong Stadium, Johannesburg, South Africa
03:30PM 03:30 PM GMT
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Supersport United FC
Loftus Versfeld Stadium, Tshwane/Pretoria, South Africa
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FC Polissya vs FC Chernomorets Odessa
Tsentralnyi Stadion, Zhytomyr, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
Veres Rivne vs FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
Avanhard Stadium, Rivne, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
Mynai-Arena, Mynai, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
Kolos Kovalivka vs SC Dnipro-1
Kolos Stadium, Kovalivka, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
FC Zorya Lugansk vs FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Slavutych-Arena, Zaporizhia, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
FC Vorskla Poltava vs FC Dynamo Kiev
Butovsky Vorskla Stadium, Poltava, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
Skif Stadium, Lviv, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
FC Obolon Kiev vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Obolon Arena, Kiev, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
Wellington Phoenix vs Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Kishore Bharati Stadium, Kolkata, India
03:00AM 03:00 AM GMT
Western United FC vs Central Coast Mariners
Kishore Bharati Stadium, Kolkata, India
05:00AM 05:00 AM GMT
Brisbane Roar FC vs Canberra United FC
Kishore Bharati Stadium, Kolkata, India
05:00AM 05:00 AM GMT
08:00PM 08:00 PM GMT
10:00PM 10:00 PM GMT
11:30PM 11:30 PM GMT
11:30PM 11:30 PM GMT
11:30PM 11:30 PM GMT
11:30PM 11:30 PM GMT
11:30PM 11:30 PM GMT
12:30AM 12:30 AM GMT
12:30AM 12:30 AM GMT
12:30AM 12:30 AM GMT
01:30AM 01:30 AM GMT
02:30AM 02:30 AM GMT
Cape Town Spurs vs Swallows FC
Cape Town Stadium, Cape Town, South Africa
01:30PM 01:30 PM GMT
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC vs Richards Bay FC
Princess Magogo Stadium, Durban, South Africa
03:30PM 03:30 PM GMT
Melbourne Victory FC vs Perth Glory FC
AAMI Park, Melbourne, Australia
12:00AM 12:00 AM GMT
Macarthur FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Campbelltown Stadium, Campbelltown, Australia
12:00AM 12:00 AM GMT
Adelaide United FC vs Newcastle Jets
Kishore Bharati Stadium, Kolkata, India
05:00AM 05:00 AM GMT
Sydney FC vs Melbourne Victory FC
Kishore Bharati Stadium, Kolkata, India
05:00AM 05:00 AM GMT
Perth Glory FC vs Melbourne City FC
Kishore Bharati Stadium, Kolkata, India
08:00AM 08:00 AM GMT
Arsenal WFC vs Bristol City WFC
Kishore Bharati Stadium, Kolkata, India
01:00PM 01:00 PM GMT
Aston Villa WFC vs Leicester City WFC
Kishore Bharati Stadium, Kolkata, India
01:00PM 01:00 PM GMT
Liverpool LFC vs Manchester City WFC
Kishore Bharati Stadium, Kolkata, India
01:00PM 01:00 PM GMT
Manchester United WFC vs Everton FC
Kishore Bharati Stadium, Kolkata, India
01:00PM 01:00 PM GMT
Tottenham Hotspur FC Women vs Chelsea FC Women
Kishore Bharati Stadium, Kolkata, India
01:00PM 01:00 PM GMT
West Ham United FC vs Brighton and Hove Albion WFC
Kishore Bharati Stadium, Kolkata, India
01:00PM 01:00 PM GMT
Albacete Balompie vs SD Huesca
Carlos Belmonte, Albacete, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Santo Domingo, Alcorcon, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Estadi Nacional, Andorra la Vella, Andorra
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Burgos CF vs RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Municipal El Plantio, Burgos, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
SD Eibar vs Club Deportivo Eldense
Ipurua Municipal Stadium, Eibar, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Real Oviedo vs Villarreal CF B
Carlos Tartiere, Oviedo, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Estadio Municipal de Butarque, Leganes, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Racing Club de Ferrol vs Elche CF
Estadio de A Malata, Ferrol, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Sporting Gijon vs Racing Santander
El Molinón, Gijon, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
La Romareda, Saragossa, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Yverdon-Sport vs BSC Young Boys
Stade Municipal, Yverdon-les-Bains, Switzerland
12:15PM 12:15 PM GMT
FC St. Gallen 1879 vs FC Luzern
Kybunpark, St.Gallen, Switzerland
02:30PM 02:30 PM GMT
Grasshopper Club Zurich vs Lausanne-Sport
Letzigrund, Zurich, Switzerland
02:30PM 02:30 PM GMT
Estadio del Mediterráneo, Almeria, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
OlÃmpic LluÃs Companys, Barcelona, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Estadio Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
RC Celta de Vigo vs Rayo Vallecano
Municipal de Balaidos, Vigo, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez, Getafe, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Deportivo Alaves vs Real Sociedad
Estadio de Mendizorroza, Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Real Madrid vs Athletic Bilbao
Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Villarreal CF vs Atletico Madrid
Estadio de la Ceramica, Villarreal, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Girona FC vs Real Betis Balompie
Estadi Montilivi, Girona, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Mestalla, Valencia, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Birmingham City vs Preston North End
St Andrew's Trillion Trophy Stadium, Birmingham, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Ricoh Arena, Coventry, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Ipswich Town vs Southampton FC
Portman Road Stadium, Ipswich, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Elland Road, Leeds, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Leicester City FC vs Norwich City FC
King Power Stadium, Leicester, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Middlesbrough FC vs Sheffield Wednesday
Riverside, Middlesbrough, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Plymouth Argyle vs Bristol City
Home Park, Plymouth, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Rotherham United vs Millwall FC
AESSEAL New York Stadium, Rotherham, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Stoke City vs Huddersfield Town
Bet365 Stadium, Stoke, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Sunderland AFC vs Blackburn Rovers
Stadium of Light, Sunderland, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Swansea City vs Queens Park Rangers
Liberty Stadium, Swansea, Wales
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
West Bromwich Albion vs Watford FC
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
King Zwelithini Stadium, Durban, South Africa
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Sekhukhune United vs Cape Town City FC
Makhulong Stadium, Johannesburg, South Africa
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Kaizer Chiefs vs Stellenbosch FC
First National Bank Stadium, Johannesburg, South Africa
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Ajax Amsterdam vs Go Ahead Eagles
Johan Cruijff Arena, Amsterdam, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
SBV Excelsior vs PSV Eindhoven
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion, Rotterdam, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Stadion Galgenwaard, Utrecht, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
FC Volendam vs Feyenoord Rotterdam
Kras Stadion, Volendam, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Fortuna Sittard vs NEC Nijmegen
Fortuna Sittard Stadion, Sittard-Geleen, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Polman Stadion, Almelo, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
RKC Waalwijk vs Almere City FC
Mandemakers Stadion, Waalwijk, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
SC Heerenveen vs FC Twente Enschede
Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Vitesse Arnhem vs Sparta Rotterdam
Gelredome, Arnhem, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Richards Bay FC
Loftus Versfeld Stadium, Tshwane/Pretoria, South Africa
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Swallows FC vs Orlando Pirates FC
Dobsonville Stadium, Johannesburg, South Africa
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Lamontville Golden Arrows FC vs Supersport United FC
Princess Magogo Stadium, Durban, South Africa
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Chippa United FC vs Cape Town Spurs
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, Port Elizabeth, South Africa
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
TS Galaxy FC vs Bloemfontein Celtic FC
Kameelrivier Stadium, Kameelrivier, South Africa
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Kadir Has Stadium, Kayseri, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Gaziantep Stadium, Gaziantep, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Ulker Stadium Fenerbahce Sukru Saracoglu Complex, Istanbul, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Sivasspor vs Fatih Karagumruk SK
Yeni Sivas 4 Eylul Stadium, Sivas, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Konya Büyüksehir Belediyesi Stadium, Konya, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Istanbul Basaksehir FK vs Besiktas JK
Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium, Istanbul, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Antalyaspor AS vs MKE Ankaragucu
Antalya Stadium, Antalya, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Istanbulspor AS vs Caykur Rizespor
Esenyurt Necmi Kadioglu Stadium, Istanbul, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi Turk Telekom Stadium, Istanbul, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Samsun 19 Mayis, Samsun, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Al-Shamal SC Stadium, Ash Shamal, Qatar
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Al Ahli Doha SC vs AL Markhiya
Al Ahli Stadion, Doha, Qatar
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Al Gharafa Stadium, Al Rayyan, Qatar
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Ahmed bin Ali Stadium, Al Rayyan, Qatar
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Abdullah Bin Khalifa Stadium, Doha, Qatar
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Saoud bin Abdulrahman Stadium, Al Wakrah, Qatar
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Karadorde Stadium, Novi Sad, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Novi Pazar vs FK TSC Backa Topola
Novi Pazar City Stadium, Novi Pazar, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Vozdovac Stadium, Belgrade, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Spartak Subotica vs FK Radnicki Nis
Subotica City Stadium, Subotica, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Mladost Lucani vs FK Radnicki 1923
Mladost Stadium, Lucani, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Napredak Krusevac vs FK Javor Ivanjica
Stadion Mladost, Krusevac, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Crvena Zvezda vs FK IMT Novi Belgrade
Stadium Rajko Mitic, Belgrade, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo vs FK Radnik Surdulica
Stadion FK Zeleznicar Pancevo, Pancevo, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
AFC Bournemouth vs Crystal Palace
Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth, England
06:45PM 06:45 PM GMT
Emirates Stadium, London, England
06:45PM 06:45 PM GMT
Brentford FC vs Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Brentford Community Stadium, Brentford, England
06:45PM 06:45 PM GMT
Burnley FC vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
Turf Moor, Burnley, England
06:45PM 06:45 PM GMT
Nottingham Forest vs Fulham FC
City Ground, Nottingham, England
06:45PM 06:45 PM GMT
West Ham United FC vs Tottenham Hotspur FC
London Stadium, London, England
06:45PM 06:45 PM GMT
Chelsea FC vs Manchester United FC
Stamford Bridge, London, England
06:45PM 06:45 PM GMT
Newcastle United FC vs Everton FC
St James' Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, England
06:45PM 06:45 PM GMT
Liverpool FC vs Sheffield United FC
Anfield, Liverpool, England
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Manchester City vs Aston Villa FC
Etihad Stadium, Manchester, England
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Letzigrund, Zurich, Switzerland
06:30PM 06:30 PM GMT
Servette FC vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy
Stade de Geneve, Geneva, Switzerland
06:30PM 06:30 PM GMT
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC vs AL Jazira (UAE)
Rashid Stadium, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Sharjah Stadium, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium, Al Ain, United Arab Emirates
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
AL Wahda FC (UAE) vs FC Baniyas
Al Nahyan Stadium, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Khor Fakkan Club vs AL Bataeh (UAE)
Saqr Bin Mohammad Quassimi Stadium, Khor Fakkan, United Arab Emirates
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Maktoum Bin Rashid Al Maktoum Stadium, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Ajman stadium, Ajman, United Arab Emirates
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Swissporarena, Lucerne, Switzerland
06:30PM 06:30 PM GMT
BSC Young Boys vs Grasshopper Club Zurich
Stade de Suisse, Bern, Switzerland
06:30PM 06:30 PM GMT
Lausanne-Sport vs FC St. Gallen 1879
Stade de la Tuiliere, Lausanne, Switzerland
06:30PM 06:30 PM GMT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC vs Brisbane Roar FC
Bankwest Stadium, Parramatta, Australia
08:45AM 08:45 AM GMT
King Abdulaziz City Stadium, Mecca, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
King Abdullah Sports City, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium, Buraidah, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
King Saud University Stadium, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Prince Hathloul Stadium, Najran, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
AL Ettifaq FC vs AL Ahli Saudi FC
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium, Dammam, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Damac FC vs AL Khaleej Saihat FC
Prince Sultan bin Abdul Aziz Stadium, Khamis Mushait, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
AL Shabab FC (KSA) vs AL Hilal (KSA)
King Fahad International Stadium, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Prince Turki bin Abdul Aziz Stadium, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Avanhard Stadium, Rivne, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Kolos Stadium, Kovalivka, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
Mynai-Arena, Mynai, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
FC Chernomorets Odessa vs FC Oleksandriya
Chornomorets Stadium, Odessa, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih vs FC Vorskla Poltava
Metalurh Stadium, Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
SC Dnipro-1 vs FC Zorya Lugansk
Dnipro Arena, Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
FC Dynamo Kiev vs LNZ Cherkasy
Olimpiysky National Sports Complex, Kiev, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Rukh Lviv
Olimpiysky National Sports Complex, Kiev, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
Paris Saint-Germain FC vs Clermont Foot
Parc des Princes, Paris, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FC Toulouse vs RC Strasbourg Alsace
Stadium de Toulouse, Toulouse, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
AS Monaco FC vs Stade Rennais FC
Stade Louis II, Fontvieille, Monaco
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
LOSC Lille vs Olympique Marseille
Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade Auguste Delaune, Reims, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FC Nantes vs Olympique Lyonnais
Stade de la Beaujoire, Nantes, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade de la Mosson, Montpellier, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade Francis-Le Ble, Brest, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FC Twente Enschede vs Fortuna Sittard
Grolsch Veste Stadium, Enschede, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Kras Stadion, Volendam, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Ajax Amsterdam
De Kuip, Rotterdam, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Go Ahead Eagles vs Almere City FC
De Adelaarshorst, Deventer, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Mac3Park Stadion, Zwolle, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Philips Stadion, Eindhoven, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Abe Lenstra Stadion, Heerenveen, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Sparta Rotterdam vs Heracles Almelo
Sparta Stadium Het Kasteel, Rotterdam, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Vitesse Arnhem vs NEC Nijmegen
Gelredome, Arnhem, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Cagliari Calcio vs Atalanta BC
Sardegna Arena, Cagliari, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Carlo Castellani, Empoli, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Frosinone Calcio vs Bologna FC
Stadio Benito Stirpe, Frosinone, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Marc Antonio Bentegodi, Verona, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Juventus Turin vs ACF Fiorentina
Allianz Stadium, Turin, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Giuseppe Meazza, Milan, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Stadio Brianteo, Monza, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Stadio Olimpico, Rome, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Sportiva Salernitana vs Sassuolo Calcio
Stadio Arechi, Salerno, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Udinese Calcio vs Inter Milano
Dacia Arena, Udine, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Borussia Dortmund vs VfB Stuttgart
Signal Iduna Park, Dortmund, Germany
01:30PM 01:30 PM GMT
Union Berlin vs Bayer Leverkusen
An der alten Forsterei, Berlin, Germany
01:30PM 01:30 PM GMT
Europa-Park-Stadion, Freiburg im Breisgau, Germany
01:30PM 01:30 PM GMT
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Werder Bremen
Deutsche Bank Park, Frankfurt, Germany
01:30PM 01:30 PM GMT
VfL Wolfsburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach
Volkswagen Arena, Wolfsburg, Germany
01:30PM 01:30 PM GMT
FSV Mainz vs SV Darmstadt 1898
Opel Arena, Mainz, Germany
01:30PM 01:30 PM GMT
1. FC Cologne Koln vs VfL Bochum
RheinEnergieStadion, Cologne, Germany
01:30PM 01:30 PM GMT
WIRSOL Rhein-Neckar-Arena, Sinsheim, Germany
01:30PM 01:30 PM GMT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Bayern Munich
Voith-Arena, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany
01:30PM 01:30 PM GMT
Dens Park, Dundee, Scotland
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Hibernian FC vs St Johnstone FC
Easter Road, Edinburgh, Scotland
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Kilmarnock FC vs Ross County FC
Rugby Park, Kilmarnock, Scotland
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Tony Macaroni Arena, Livingston, Scotland
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Glasgow Rangers vs Celtic Glasgow
Ibrox, Glasgow, Scotland
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
St Mirren FC vs Heart of Midlothian
St. Mirren Park, Paisley, Scotland
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Nouste Camp, Bizanos, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Angers SCO vs Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Stade Raymond Kopa, Angers, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade Armand Cesari, Bastia, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
AS Saint-Etienne vs US Concarneau
Stade Geoffroy Guichard, Saint Etienne, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps, Auxerre, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
SM Caen vs FC Girondins Bordeaux
Stade Michel d'Ornano, Caen, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade du Roudourou, Guingamp, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade Sebastien Charlety, Paris, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Rodez Aveyron vs US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
Stade Paul Lignon, Rodez, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Parc des Sports, Annecy, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Teplice vs FC Hradec Kralove
Na Stinadlech, Teplice, Czech Republic
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
MFK Karvina vs FC Viktoria Plzen
Mestsky Stadion(Karvina), Karvina, Czech Republic
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
FK Pardubice vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Pod Vinici, Pardubice, Czech Republic
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
FK Jablonec vs FC Banik Ostrava
Stadion Strelnice, Jablonec, Czech Republic
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
SK Slavia Prague vs Bohemians Prague 1905
Eden Arena, Prague, Czech Republic
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
FC Fastav Zlin vs SK Sigma Olomouc
Letna Stadion, Zlin, Czech Republic
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
AC Sparta Prague vs FK Mlada Boleslav
Generali Arena, Prague, Czech Republic
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
FC Slovan Liberec vs 1. FC Slovacko
U Nisy Stadium, Liberec, Czech Republic
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Gradski Stadion, Koprivnica, Croatia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Opus Arena, Osijek, Croatia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
HNK Rijeka vs HNK Hajduk Split
Stadion HNK Rijeka, Rijeka, Croatia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
GNK Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Istra 1961
Maksimir, Zagreb, Croatia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs HNK Gorica
Kranjceviceva, Zagreb, Croatia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Marshal Jozef Pilsudski Stadium, Krakow, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin vs KS Gornik Zabrze
Stadion Zaglebia, Lubin, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
Korona Kielce vs FKS Stal Mielec
Kolporter Arena, Kielce, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
KKS Lech Poznan vs MKS Pogon Szczecin
INEA Stadion, Poznan, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
Legia Warszawa vs Jagiellonia Bialystok
Municipal Stadium of Marshal Jozef Pilsudski, Warsaw, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
RKS Radomiak Radom vs Rakow Czestochowa
Stadion Radomiaka Radom, Radom, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
Ruch Chorzow vs Puszcza Niepolomice
Ruch Chorzow Stadium, Chorzow, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
Widzew Lodz vs GKS Piast Gliwice
Stadion Widzewa, Lodz, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
WKS Slask Wroclaw vs KS Warta Poznan
Municipal Stadium Wroclaw, Wroclaw, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
Aston Villa FC vs Brentford FC
Villa Park, Birmingham, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Brighton & Hove Albion FC vs Arsenal FC
American Express Community Stadium, Falmer, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Crystal Palace vs Manchester City
Selhurst Park, London, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Goodison Park, Liverpool, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Fulham FC vs Newcastle United FC
Craven Cottage, London, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Kenilworth Road, Luton, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Manchester United FC vs Liverpool FC
Old Trafford, Manchester, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Sheffield United FC vs Chelsea FC
Bramall Lane, Sheffield, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Tottenham Hotspur FC vs Nottingham Forest
Tottenham Stadium, London, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs West Ham United FC
Molineux Stadium, Wolverhampton, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Melbourne Victory FC vs Melbourne City FC
AAMI Park, Melbourne, Australia
12:00AM 12:00 AM GMT
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Wellington Phoenix FC
Central Coast Stadium, Gosford, Australia
12:00AM 12:00 AM GMT
Western United FC vs Macarthur FC
GMHBA Stadium, Geelong, Australia
12:00AM 12:00 AM GMT
FK Zenit Saint Petersburg vs FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Saint Petersburg Stadium, Saint Petersburg, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
CSKA Moscow vs FC Fakel Voronezh
VEB Arena, Moscow, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
FK Dinamo Moscow vs FK Spartak Moscow
VTB Arena, Moscow, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
RFK Akhmat Grozny vs FK Lokomotiv Moscow
Akhmat-Arena, Grozny, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
FC Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Krasnodar
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
FK Ural Yekaterinburg vs FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
Ekaterinburg Arena, Ekaterinburg, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Gazovik Stadium, Rostoshi, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Blackburn Rovers vs Southampton FC
Ewood Park, Blackburn, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Cardiff City Stadium, Cardiff, Wales
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Ricoh Arena, Coventry, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Huddersfield Town vs Millwall FC
John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Leicester City FC vs Birmingham City
King Power Stadium, Leicester, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Middlesbrough FC vs Swansea City
Riverside, Middlesbrough, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Norwich City FC vs Ipswich Town
Carrow Road, Norwich, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Queens Park Rangers vs Sheffield Wednesday
Loftus Road Stadium, London, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Rotherham United vs Plymouth Argyle
AESSEAL New York Stadium, Rotherham, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Stoke City vs West Bromwich Albion
Bet365 Stadium, Stoke, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Sunderland AFC vs Bristol City
Stadium of Light, Sunderland, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Watford FC vs Preston North End
Vicarage Road, Watford, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Perth Glory FC vs Adelaide United FC
nib Stadium, Perth, Australia
12:00AM 12:00 AM GMT
Newcastle United Jets FC vs Sydney FC
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle, Australia
12:00AM 12:00 AM GMT
Adana Demirspor vs Kayserispor
5 Ocak Fatih Terim, Adana, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Mersin Stadium, Mersin, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Bahcesehir Okullari Stadium, Alanya, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Vodafone Park, Istanbul, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
MKE Ankaragucu vs Gaziantep FK
Eryaman Stadyumu, Ankara, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Pendikspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Pendik Stadium, Istanbul, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Caykur Rizespor vs Antalyaspor AS
Caykur Didi Stadium, Rize, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Fatih Karagumruk SK vs Fenerbahce
Vefa Stadium, Istanbul, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Medical Park Arena, Trabzon, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Recep Tayyip Erdogan Stadium, Istanbul, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
10:00PM 10:00 PM GMT
11:30PM 11:30 PM GMT
11:30PM 11:30 PM GMT
11:30PM 11:30 PM GMT
11:30PM 11:30 PM GMT
11:30PM 11:30 PM GMT
11:30PM 11:30 PM GMT
12:30AM 12:30 AM GMT
12:30AM 12:30 AM GMT
12:30AM 12:30 AM GMT
12:30AM 12:30 AM GMT
12:30AM 12:30 AM GMT
02:30AM 02:30 AM GMT
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Stade de Geneve, Geneva, Switzerland
06:30PM 06:30 PM GMT
Swissporarena, Lucerne, Switzerland
12:15PM 12:15 PM GMT
Yverdon-Sport vs Grasshopper Club Zurich
Stade Municipal, Yverdon-les-Bains, Switzerland
02:30PM 02:30 PM GMT
FC St. Gallen 1879 vs BSC Young Boys
Kybunpark, St.Gallen, Switzerland
02:30PM 02:30 PM GMT
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo vs FK Vojvodina
Stadion FK Zeleznicar Pancevo, Pancevo, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Radnik Surdulica vs FK Crvena Zvezda
Stadion FK Radnik, Surdulica, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK IMT Novi Belgrade vs FK Napredak Krusevac
Stadion FK IMT, Belgrade, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Mladost Lucani
Stadion Ivanjica, Ivanjica, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Radnicki 1923 vs FK Spartak Subotica
Cika Daca Stadium, Kragujevac, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Radnicki Nis vs FK Vozdovac
Stadium Cair, Nis, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Partizan Stadium, Belgrade, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK TSC Backa Topola vs FK Cukaricki
Stadion Senta, Senta, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Jose Alvalade, Lisbon, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Braga Municipal, Braga, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FC Porto vs Vitoria Guimarares
Estadio do Dragao, Porto, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Sporting Farense vs Boavista FC
Estadio de Sao Luis, Faro, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Estadio dos Arcos, Vila do Conde, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Moreirense FC vs Estrela Amadora
Parque de Jogos Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas, Moreira de Conegos, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Estadio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira, Chaves, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Estadio Municipal de Famalicao, Vila Nova de Famalicao, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Estadio Pina Manique, Lisbon, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
SD Amorebieta vs Racing Club de Ferrol
Instalaciones de Lezama, Lezama, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
FC Cartagena vs Real Valladolid
Cartagonova, Cartagena, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Estadio MartÃnez Valero, Elche, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
El Alcoraz, Huesca, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Ciudad de Valencia, Valencia, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Estadio Municipal de Anduva, Miranda de Ebro, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
RCD Espanyol Barcelona vs Albacete Balompie
RCDE Stadium, Cornella, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Racing Santander vs Alcorcon AD
El Sardinero, Santander, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Club Deportivo Eldense vs FC Andorra
Estadio Pepico Amat, Alicante, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal, Villarreal, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Heliodoro RodrÃguez López, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Leeds United vs Sunderland AFC
Elland Road, Leeds, England
06:45PM 06:45 PM GMT
Millwall FC vs Leicester City FC
The Den, London, England
06:45PM 06:45 PM GMT
Plymouth Argyle vs Queens Park Rangers
Home Park, Plymouth, England
06:45PM 06:45 PM GMT
Preston North End vs Huddersfield Town
Deepdale, Preston, England
06:45PM 06:45 PM GMT
Sheffield Wednesday vs Norwich City FC
Hillsborough Stadium, Sheffield, England
06:45PM 06:45 PM GMT
Southampton FC vs Coventry City
St. Mary's Stadium, Southampton, England
06:45PM 06:45 PM GMT
Birmingham City vs Cardiff City
St Andrew's Trillion Trophy Stadium, Birmingham, England
06:45PM 06:45 PM GMT
Bristol City vs Blackburn Rovers
Ashton Gate, Bristol, England
06:45PM 06:45 PM GMT
KCOM Stadium, Hull, England
06:45PM 06:45 PM GMT
Portman Road Stadium, Ipswich, England
06:45PM 06:45 PM GMT
Liberty Stadium, Swansea, Wales
06:45PM 06:45 PM GMT
West Bromwich Albion vs Rotherham United
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich, England
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Wellington Phoenix FC vs Melbourne Victory FC
Westpac Stadium, Wellington, New Zealand
07:00AM 07:00 AM GMT
Adelaide United FC vs Macarthur FC
Coopers Stadium, Adelaide, Australia
09:45AM 09:45 AM GMT
AL Ahli Saudi FC vs Al Ittihad FC
King Abdullah Sports City, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
AL Raed FC vs AL Khaleej Saihat FC
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium, Buraidah, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Prince Abdul Aziz bin Musa'ed Stadium, Ha'il, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Prince Sultan bin Abdul Aziz Stadium, Khamis Mushait, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
King Fahad International Stadium, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
AL Shabab FC (KSA) vs AL Riyadh
King Fahad International Stadium, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Stadium Sport City, Al-Hasa, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Al Hazem Club Stadium, Ar Rass, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Al Majmaa Sport City, Al Majma'ah, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen, Scotland
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Celtic Glasgow vs St Mirren FC
Celtic Park, Glasgow, Scotland
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Heart of Midlothian vs Livingston FC
Tynecastle Stadium, Edinburgh, Scotland
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Fir Park, Motherwell, Scotland
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Ross County FC vs Glasgow Rangers
Victoria Park, Dingwall, Scotland
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
St Johnstone FC vs Kilmarnock FC
McDiarmid Park, Perth, Scotland
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
FC Krasnodar vs FK Zenit Saint Petersburg
Krasnodar Stadium, Krasnodar, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara vs FK Rubin Kazan
Samara Arena, Samara, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
FK Lokomotiv Moscow vs CSKA Moscow
RZD Arena, Moscow, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
RFK Akhmat Grozny vs FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Akhmat-Arena, Grozny, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
FC Fakel Voronezh vs FC Rostov
Tsentralnyi Profsoyuz Stadium, Voronezh, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
FK Ural Yekaterinburg vs FK Dinamo Moscow
Ekaterinburg Arena, Ekaterinburg, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
FC Orenburg vs FC Nizhny Novgorod
Gazovik Stadium, Rostoshi, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
PFK Sochi vs FK Spartak Moscow
Fisht Stadium, Sochi, Russia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Sydney FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Allianz Stadium, Sydney, Australia
12:00AM 12:00 AM GMT
Brisbane Roar FC vs Newcastle United Jets FC
Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane, Australia
12:00AM 12:00 AM GMT
Western United FC vs Central Coast Mariners FC
GMHBA Stadium, Geelong, Australia
12:00AM 12:00 AM GMT
Bayern Munich vs 1. FC Cologne Koln
Allianz Arena, Munich, Germany
01:30PM 01:30 PM GMT
Red Bull Arena, Leipzig, Germany
01:30PM 01:30 PM GMT
Bayer Leverkusen vs Werder Bremen
BayArena, Leverkusen, Germany
01:30PM 01:30 PM GMT
Opel Arena, Mainz, Germany
01:30PM 01:30 PM GMT
Borussia Monchengladbach vs Borussia Dortmund
Borussia-Park, Monchengladbach, Germany
01:30PM 01:30 PM GMT
VfL Bochum vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Vonovia Ruhrstadion, Bochum, Germany
01:30PM 01:30 PM GMT
WWK ARENA, Augsburg, Germany
01:30PM 01:30 PM GMT
VfB Stuttgart vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Mercedes-Benz Arena, Stuttgart, Germany
01:30PM 01:30 PM GMT
SV Darmstadt 1898 vs SC Freiburg
Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor, Darmstadt, Germany
01:30PM 01:30 PM GMT
AC Ajaccio vs AS Saint-Etienne
Stade Francois Coty, Ajaccio, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FC Girondins Bordeaux vs SC Bastia
Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade Michel d'Ornano, Caen, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade du Hainaut, Valenciennes, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade de l'Aube, Troyes, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade Marcel Tribut, Dunkirk, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade des Alpes, Grenoble, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole vs AJ Auxerre
Stade Robert Diochon, Le Petit-Quevilly, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC vs Annecy FC
Stade Francis Le Basser, Laval, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade Francis-Le Ble, Brest, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Twente Enschede
Johan Cruijff Arena, Amsterdam, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Almere City FC vs Sparta Rotterdam
Yanmar Stadion, Almere, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion, Rotterdam, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Stadion Galgenwaard, Utrecht, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Fortuna Sittard vs Feyenoord Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard Stadion, Sittard-Geleen, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Heracles Almelo vs SC Heerenveen
Polman Stadion, Almelo, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Goffertstadion, Nijmegen, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
PSV Eindhoven vs Vitesse Arnhem
Philips Stadion, Eindhoven, Netherlands
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
FC Fastav Zlin vs FK Pardubice
Letna Stadion, Zlin, Czech Republic
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
SK Sigma Olomouc vs FK Jablonec
Andruv Stadion, Olomouc, Czech Republic
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Bohemians Prague 1905 vs AC Sparta Prague
Dolicek Stadium, Prague, Czech Republic
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
FC Banik Ostrava vs MFK Karvina
Mestsky stadion(Ostrava-VÃtkovice), Ostrava, Czech Republic
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
FK Mlada Boleslav vs FK Teplice
Mestsky stadion Mlada Boleslav, Mlada Boleslav, Czech Republic
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs FC Slovan Liberec
Strelecky Ostrov, Budweis, Czech Republic
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
FC Viktoria Plzen vs SK Slavia Prague
Stadion Mesta Plzne, Plzen, Czech Republic
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
FC Hradec Kralove vs 1. FC Slovacko
Vsesportovni Stadion, Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
RC Strasbourg Alsace vs Stade Reims
Stade de la Meinau, Strasbourg, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade Rennais FC vs FC Toulouse
Roazhon Park, Rennes, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Olympique Marseille vs OGC Nice
Orange Velodrome, Marseille, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FC Lorient vs Paris Saint-Germain FC
Stade Yves Allainmat-Le Moustoir, Lorient, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade Louis II, Fontvieille, Monaco
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Olympique Lyonnais vs Stade Brestois 29
Groupama Stadium, Lyon, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Clermont Foot vs Montpellier HSC
Stade Gabriel Montpied, Clermont-Ferrand, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade Oceane, Le Havre, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Stade Saint Symphorien, Metz, France
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Birmingham City vs Coventry City
St Andrew's Trillion Trophy Stadium, Birmingham, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Bristol City vs Huddersfield Town
Ashton Gate, Bristol, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Hull City vs Queens Park Rangers
KCOM Stadium, Hull, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Ipswich Town vs Middlesbrough FC
Portman Road Stadium, Ipswich, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Leeds United vs Blackburn Rovers
Elland Road, Leeds, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
The Den, London, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Plymouth Argyle vs Leicester City FC
Home Park, Plymouth, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Preston North End vs Norwich City FC
Deepdale, Preston, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Sheffield Wednesday vs Stoke City
Hillsborough Stadium, Sheffield, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
St. Mary's Stadium, Southampton, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Swansea City vs Rotherham United
Liberty Stadium, Swansea, Wales
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
West Bromwich Albion vs Sunderland AFC
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Atleti Azzurri d'Italia, Bergamo, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Renato Dall'Ara, Bologna, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Inter Milano vs Cagliari Calcio
Giuseppe Meazza, Milan, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Lazio Roma vs Sportiva Salernitana
Stadio Olimpico, Rome, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Via del Mare, Lecce, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
SSC Napoli vs Frosinone Calcio
Stadio San Paolo, Naples, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Mapei Stadium, Reggio Emilia, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino, Turin, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Dacia Arena, Udine, Italy
04:30PM 04:30 PM GMT
Stade de la Tuiliere, Lausanne, Switzerland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Lugano
Letzigrund, Zurich, Switzerland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
KS Gornik Zabrze vs WKS Slask Wroclaw
Stadion im. Ernesta Pohla, Zabrze, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs KS Cracovia
Stadium Miejski w Bialystok, Bialystok, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
GKS Piast Gliwice vs KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Stadion Miejski w Gliwicach, Gliwice, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
MKS Pogon Szczecin vs Ruch Chorzow
Florian-Krygier-Stadion, Szczecin, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
Puszcza Niepolomice vs KKS Lech Poznan
Stadion Miejski w Niepolomicach, Niepolomice, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
Rakow Czestochowa vs Legia Warszawa
Miejski Stadion Pitkarski Rakow w Czestochowie, Czestochowa, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
FKS Stal Mielec vs Widzew Lodz
Stadion Stali Mielec, Mielec, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
KS Warta Poznan vs Korona Kielce
Stadion Warty Poznan, Poznan, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
LKS Lodz vs RKS Radomiak Radom
Stadion LKS, Lodz, Poland
04:00PM 04:00 PM GMT
Tsentralnyi Stadium, Cherkasy, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
FC Polissya vs Kolos Kovalivka
Tsentralnyi Stadion, Zhytomyr, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
Obolon Arena, Kiev, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs SC Dnipro-1
Metalist Stadium, Kharkiv, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
FC Zorya Lugansk vs FC Chernomorets Odessa
Slavutych-Arena, Zaporizhia, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
FC Oleksandriya vs FC Dynamo Kiev
CSC Nika Stadium, Oleksandria, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
FC Rukh Lviv vs FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
Skif Stadium, Lviv, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
FC Vorskla Poltava vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Butovsky Vorskla Stadium, Poltava, Ukraine
12:00PM 12:00 PM GMT
NK Varazdin vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Stadion Andelko Herjavec, Varazdin, Croatia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
HNK Gorica vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Stadion Radnik, Velika Gorica, Croatia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Aldo Drosina Stadium, Pula, Croatia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Stadion Poljud, Split, Croatia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Kranjceviceva, Zagreb, Croatia
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
AFC Bournemouth vs Manchester United FC
Vitality Stadium, Bournemouth, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Emirates Stadium, London, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Brentford FC vs Sheffield United FC
Brentford Community Stadium, Brentford, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Burnley FC vs Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Turf Moor, Burnley, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Stamford Bridge, London, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Liverpool FC vs Crystal Palace
Anfield, Liverpool, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Etihad Stadium, Manchester, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Newcastle United FC vs Tottenham Hotspur FC
St James' Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Nottingham Forest vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
City Ground, Nottingham, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
West Ham United FC vs Fulham FC
London Stadium, London, England
02:00PM 02:00 PM GMT
Estadio Antonio Coimbra da Mota, Estoril, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Estadio do FC Vizela, Vizela, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Estadio do Dragao, Porto, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Portimonense SC vs Casa Pia AC
Estadio Municipal de Portimao, Portimao, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Vitoria Guimarares vs Sporting Farense
Dom Afonso Henriques, Guimaraes, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Estadio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica, Lisbon, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Estadio Municipal de Arouca, Arouca, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Estadio Cidade de Barcelos, Barcelos, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Estadio Jose Gomes, Amadora, Portugal
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Melbourne City FC vs Perth Glory FC
AAMI Park, Melbourne, Australia
09:45AM 09:45 AM GMT
Antalya Stadium, Antalya, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi Turk Telekom Stadium, Istanbul, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Gaziantep Stadium, Gaziantep, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Konya Büyüksehir Belediyesi Stadium, Konya, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Samsun 19 Mayis, Samsun, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Istanbulspor AS vs Fatih Karagumruk SK
Esenyurt Necmi Kadioglu Stadium, Istanbul, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Kadir Has Stadium, Kayseri, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Yeni Sivas 4 Eylul Stadium, Sivas, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Vodafone Park, Istanbul, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Istanbul Basaksehir FK vs Caykur Rizespor
Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium, Istanbul, Turkey
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
08:30PM 08:30 PM GMT
10:00PM 10:00 PM GMT
11:30PM 11:30 PM GMT
11:30PM 11:30 PM GMT
11:30PM 11:30 PM GMT
11:30PM 11:30 PM GMT
11:30PM 11:30 PM GMT
12:30AM 12:30 AM GMT
12:30AM 12:30 AM GMT
12:30AM 12:30 AM GMT
01:30AM 01:30 AM GMT
02:30AM 02:30 AM GMT
FK Novi Pazar vs FK Radnicki Nis
Novi Pazar City Stadium, Novi Pazar, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Vojvodina vs FK TSC Backa Topola
Karadorde Stadium, Novi Sad, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Cukaricki Stadion, Belgrade, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Vozdovac vs FK Radnicki 1923
Vozdovac Stadium, Belgrade, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Spartak Subotica vs FK Javor Ivanjica
Subotica City Stadium, Subotica, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Mladost Lucani vs FK IMT Novi Belgrade
Mladost Stadium, Lucani, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Napredak Krusevac vs FK Radnik Surdulica
Stadion Mladost, Krusevac, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FK Crvena Zvezda vs FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
Stadium Rajko Mitic, Belgrade, Serbia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
FC St. Gallen 1879 vs Yverdon-Sport
Kybunpark, St.Gallen, Switzerland
06:30PM 06:30 PM GMT
St. Jakob-Park, Basel, Switzerland
12:15PM 12:15 PM GMT
Stade de Suisse, Bern, Switzerland
02:30PM 02:30 PM GMT
02:30PM 02:30 PM GMT
Albacete Balompie vs Tenerife CD
Carlos Belmonte, Albacete, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Alcorcon AD vs Villarreal CF B
Santo Domingo, Alcorcon, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Estadi Nacional, Andorra la Vella, Andorra
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Municipal El Plantio, Burgos, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Racing Club de Ferrol vs SD Huesca
Estadio de A Malata, Ferrol, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Ciudad de Valencia, Valencia, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Sporting Gijon vs FC Cartagena
El Molinón, Gijon, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
La Romareda, Saragossa, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Real Valladolid vs Club Deportivo Eldense
José Zorrilla, Valladolid, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
CD Leganes vs RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Estadio Municipal de Butarque, Leganes, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Carlos Tartiere, Oviedo, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Athletic Bilbao vs Villarreal CF
San Mames, Bilbao, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Real Betis Balompie vs RC Celta de Vigo
Benito Villamarin, Seville, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Iberostar Estadio, Palma, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Estadio El Sadar, Pamplona, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Gran Canaria, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Anoeta, San Sebastian, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Estadio Ramon de Carranza, Cadiz, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Estadio de Vallecas, Madrid, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
Granada CF vs Deportivo Alaves
Los Carmenes, Granada, Spain
07:00PM 07:00 PM GMT
AL Jazira (UAE) vs Khor Fakkan Club
Mohammad Bin Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Baniyas Stadium, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Al-Nasr Dubai SC vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Maktoum Bin Rashid Al Maktoum Stadium, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
AL Ittihad Kalba vs AL Wahda FC (UAE)
Ittihad Kalba Club Stadium, Kalba, United Arab Emirates
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Ajman stadium, Ajman, United Arab Emirates
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Zabeel Stadium, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Emirates Club Stadium, Ras al Khaimah, United Arab Emirates
03:00PM 03:00 PM GMT
Newcastle United Jets FC vs Wellington Phoenix FC
McDonald Jones Stadium, Newcastle, Australia
09:45AM 09:45 AM GMT
Grand Hamad Stadium, Doha, Qatar
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Al-Shamal SC Stadium, Ash Shamal, Qatar
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Al Arabi Doha SC vs AL Markhiya
Grand Hamad Stadium, Doha, Qatar
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Saoud bin Abdulrahman Stadium, Al Wakrah, Qatar
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Al Rayyan SC vs Al Ahli Doha SC
Ahmed bin Ali Stadium, Al Rayyan, Qatar
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Khalifa International Stadium, Doha, Qatar
05:30PM 05:30 PM GMT
Al Ittihad FC vs AL Taawoun FC
King Abdullah Sports City, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Al Majmaa Sport City, Al Majma'ah, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
AL Wehda FC vs AL Ahli Saudi FC
King Abdulaziz City Stadium, Mecca, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Prince Abdul Aziz bin Musa'ed Stadium, Ha'il, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
King Abdullah Sport City Stadium, Buraidah, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Prince Sultan bin Abdul Aziz Stadium, Khamis Mushait, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
AL Khaleej Saihat FC vs AL Hilal (KSA)
Al-Khaleej Club Stadium, Saihat, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Prince Sultan bin Abdul Aziz Stadium, Khamis Mushait, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT
Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium, Dammam, Saudi Arabia
06:00PM 06:00 PM GMT