Featured Matches
View All
  • Upcoming

    Metro Bank One Day Cup

    Lancashire vs Durham, Group A

    LANLAN

    DURDUR

    Wednesday, 24 Jul | 03:30 PM

  • Upcoming

    Metro Bank One Day Cup

    Northamptonshire vs Derbyshire, Group A

    NTHNTH

    DRBDRB

    Wednesday, 24 Jul | 03:30 PM

  • Upcoming

    Metro Bank One Day Cup

    Essex vs Warwickshire, Group B

    ESXESX

    WASWAS

    Wednesday, 24 Jul | 03:30 PM

  • Upcoming

    Metro Bank One Day Cup

    Leicestershire vs Nottinghamshire, Group B

    LEILEI

    NOTNOT

    Wednesday, 24 Jul | 03:30 PM

Matches
  • Essex vs Warwickshire, Group B

    Wednesday, 24 Jul | 03:30 PM

    ESXESX
    WASWAS

    County Ground, Chelmsford,

  • Lancashire vs Durham, Group A

    Wednesday, 24 Jul | 03:30 PM

    LANLAN
    DURDUR

    Sedbergh School, Sedbergh

  • Leicestershire vs Nottinghamshire, Group B

    Wednesday, 24 Jul | 03:30 PM

    LEILEI
    NOTNOT

    Grace Road, Leicester

  • Northamptonshire vs Derbyshire, Group A

    Wednesday, 24 Jul | 03:30 PM

    NTHNTH
    DRBDRB

    County Ground, Northampton

  • Worcestershire vs Middlesex, Group A

    Wednesday, 24 Jul | 03:30 PM

    WORWOR
    MSXMSX

    County Ground, New Road, Worcester

  • Glamorgan vs Gloucestershire, Group B

    Thursday, 25 Jul | 03:30 PM

    GLAGLA
    GLCGLC

    Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

  • Surrey vs Yorkshire, Group B

    Thursday, 25 Jul | 03:30 PM

    SRYSRY
    YORYOR

    Kennington Oval, London

  • Hampshire vs Northamptonshire, Group A

    Friday, 26 Jul | 03:30 PM

    HAMHAM
    NTHNTH

    The Rose Bowl, Southampton

  • Nottinghamshire vs Sussex, Group B

    Friday, 26 Jul | 03:30 PM

    NOTNOT
    SUSSUS

    ,

  • Somerset vs Kent, Group A

    Friday, 26 Jul | 03:30 PM

    SOMSOM
    KNTKNT

    The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton

  • Leicestershire vs Warwickshire, Group B

    Friday, 26 Jul | 06:30 PM

    LEILEI
    WASWAS

    Grace Road, Leicester

  • Derbyshire vs Middlesex, Group A

    Saturday, 27 Jul | 03:30 PM

    DRBDRB
    MSXMSX

    County Ground, Derby

  • Gloucestershire vs Essex, Group B

    Sunday, 28 Jul | 03:30 PM

    GLCGLC
    ESXESX

    County Ground, Bristol, Bristol

  • Hampshire vs Somerset, Group A

    Sunday, 28 Jul | 03:30 PM

    HAMHAM
    SOMSOM

    The Rose Bowl, Southampton

  • Lancashire vs Kent, Group A

    Sunday, 28 Jul | 03:30 PM

    LANLAN
    KNTKNT

    Stanley Park, Blackpool

  • Nottinghamshire vs Yorkshire, Group B

    Sunday, 28 Jul | 03:30 PM

    NOTNOT
    YORYOR

    ,

  • Surrey vs Glamorgan, Group B

    Sunday, 28 Jul | 03:30 PM

    SRYSRY
    GLAGLA

    Kennington Oval, London

  • Sussex vs Warwickshire, Group B

    Sunday, 28 Jul | 03:30 PM

    SUSSUS
    WASWAS

    County Ground, Hove, Brighton

  • Worcestershire vs Durham, Group A

    Sunday, 28 Jul | 03:30 PM

    WORWOR
    DURDUR

    County Ground, New Road, Worcester

  • Middlesex vs Northamptonshire, Group A

    Monday, 29 Jul | 03:30 PM

    MSXMSX
    NTHNTH

    Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett

  • Surrey vs Gloucestershire, Group B

    Tuesday, 30 Jul | 03:30 PM

    SRYSRY
    GLCGLC

    Kennington Oval, London

  • Derbyshire vs Lancashire, Group A

    Wednesday, 31 Jul | 03:30 PM

    DRBDRB
    LANLAN

    County Ground, Derby

  • Durham vs Somerset, Group A

    Wednesday, 31 Jul | 03:30 PM

    DURDUR
    SOMSOM

    Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street, Chester-le-Street

  • Essex vs Leicestershire, Group B

    Wednesday, 31 Jul | 03:30 PM

    ESXESX
    LEILEI

    County Ground, Chelmsford,

  • Glamorgan vs Nottinghamshire, Group B

    Wednesday, 31 Jul | 03:30 PM

    GLAGLA
    NOTNOT

    The Gnoll, Neath

  • Kent vs Hampshire, Group A

    Wednesday, 31 Jul | 03:30 PM

    KNTKNT
    HAMHAM

    The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham

  • Yorkshire vs Sussex, Group B

    Wednesday, 31 Jul | 03:30 PM

    YORYOR
    SUSSUS

    York Cricket Club, York

  • Derbyshire vs Worcestershire, Group A

    Friday, 02 Aug | 03:30 PM

    DRBDRB
    WORWOR

    County Ground, Derby

  • Durham vs Northamptonshire, Group A

    Friday, 02 Aug | 03:30 PM

    DURDUR
    NTHNTH

    Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street, Chester-le-Street

  • Glamorgan vs Sussex, Group B

    Friday, 02 Aug | 03:30 PM

    GLAGLA
    SUSSUS

    The Gnoll, Neath

  • Warwickshire vs Surrey, Group B

    Friday, 02 Aug | 03:30 PM

    WASWAS
    SRYSRY

    ,

  • Yorkshire vs Gloucestershire, Group B

    Friday, 02 Aug | 03:30 PM

    YORYOR
    GLCGLC

    York Cricket Club, York

  • Somerset vs Lancashire, Group A

    Friday, 02 Aug | 06:30 PM

    SOMSOM
    LANLAN

    The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton

  • Essex vs Glamorgan, Group B

    Sunday, 04 Aug | 03:30 PM

    ESXESX
    GLAGLA

    County Ground, Chelmsford,

  • Gloucestershire vs Warwickshire, Group B

    Sunday, 04 Aug | 03:30 PM

    GLCGLC
    WASWAS

    County Ground, Bristol, Bristol

  • Hampshire vs Lancashire, Group A

    Sunday, 04 Aug | 03:30 PM

    HAMHAM
    LANLAN

    The Rose Bowl, Southampton

  • Kent vs Middlesex, Group A

    Sunday, 04 Aug | 03:30 PM

    KNTKNT
    MSXMSX

    The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham

  • Northamptonshire vs Worcestershire, Group A

    Sunday, 04 Aug | 03:30 PM

    NTHNTH
    WORWOR

    County Ground, Northampton

  • Somerset vs Derbyshire, Group A

    Sunday, 04 Aug | 03:30 PM

    SOMSOM
    DRBDRB

    The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton

  • Surrey vs Nottinghamshire, Group B

    Sunday, 04 Aug | 03:30 PM

    SRYSRY
    NOTNOT

    Woodbridge Road, Guildford

  • Sussex vs Leicestershire, Group B

    Sunday, 04 Aug | 03:30 PM

    SUSSUS
    LEILEI

    County Ground, Hove, Brighton

  • Leicestershire vs Surrey, Group B

    Tuesday, 06 Aug | 03:30 PM

    LEILEI
    SRYSRY

    Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth

  • Middlesex vs Durham, Group A

    Tuesday, 06 Aug | 03:30 PM

    MSXMSX
    DURDUR

    Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett

  • Yorkshire vs Essex, Group B

    Tuesday, 06 Aug | 03:30 PM

    YORYOR
    ESXESX

    North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough

  • Gloucestershire vs Sussex, Group B

    Wednesday, 07 Aug | 03:30 PM

    GLCGLC
    SUSSUS

    County Ground, Bristol, Bristol

  • Hampshire vs Derbyshire, Group A

    Wednesday, 07 Aug | 03:30 PM

    HAMHAM
    DRBDRB

    The Rose Bowl, Southampton

  • Northamptonshire vs Somerset, Group A

    Wednesday, 07 Aug | 03:30 PM

    NTHNTH
    SOMSOM

    County Ground, Northampton

  • Worcestershire vs Kent, Group A

    Wednesday, 07 Aug | 03:30 PM

    WORWOR
    KNTKNT

    County Ground, New Road, Worcester

  • Lancashire vs Middlesex, Group A

    Thursday, 08 Aug | 03:30 PM

    LANLAN
    MSXMSX

    Old Trafford, Manchester

  • Warwickshire vs Glamorgan, Group B

    Thursday, 08 Aug | 03:30 PM

    WASWAS
    GLAGLA

    Edgbaston, Birmingham

  • Yorkshire vs Leicestershire, Group B

    Thursday, 08 Aug | 03:30 PM

    YORYOR
    LEILEI

    North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough

  • Derbyshire vs Kent, Group A

    Friday, 09 Aug | 03:30 PM

    DRBDRB
    KNTKNT

    County Ground, Derby

  • Durham vs Hampshire, Group A

    Friday, 09 Aug | 03:30 PM

    DURDUR
    HAMHAM

    Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth

  • Nottinghamshire vs Gloucestershire, Group B

    Friday, 09 Aug | 03:30 PM

    NOTNOT
    GLCGLC

    Trent Bridge, Nottingham

  • Somerset vs Worcestershire, Group A

    Friday, 09 Aug | 03:30 PM

    SOMSOM
    WORWOR

    The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton

  • Essex vs Surrey, Group B

    Friday, 09 Aug | 06:30 PM

    ESXESX
    SRYSRY

    County Ground, Chelmsford,

  • Kent vs Durham, Group A

    Sunday, 11 Aug | 03:30 PM

    KNTKNT
    DURDUR

    St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury

  • Leicestershire vs Glamorgan, Group B

    Sunday, 11 Aug | 03:30 PM

    LEILEI
    GLAGLA

    Grace Road, Leicester

  • Middlesex vs Somerset, Group A

    Sunday, 11 Aug | 03:30 PM

    MSXMSX
    SOMSOM

    Lord's, London

  • Northamptonshire vs Lancashire, Group A

    Sunday, 11 Aug | 03:30 PM

    NTHNTH
    LANLAN

    County Ground, Northampton

  • Nottinghamshire vs Essex, Group B

    Sunday, 11 Aug | 03:30 PM

    NOTNOT
    ESXESX

    Trent Bridge, Nottingham

  • Sussex vs Surrey, Group B

    Sunday, 11 Aug | 03:30 PM

    SUSSUS
    SRYSRY

    County Ground, Hove, Brighton

  • Warwickshire vs Yorkshire, Group B

    Sunday, 11 Aug | 03:30 PM

    WASWAS
    YORYOR

    ,

  • Worcestershire vs Hampshire, Group A

    Sunday, 11 Aug | 03:30 PM

    WORWOR
    HAMHAM

    County Ground, New Road, Worcester

  • Durham vs Derbyshire, Group A

    Wednesday, 14 Aug | 03:30 PM

    DURDUR
    DRBDRB

    Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street, Chester-le-Street

  • Glamorgan vs Yorkshire, Group B

    Wednesday, 14 Aug | 03:30 PM

    GLAGLA
    YORYOR

    Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

  • Gloucestershire vs Leicestershire, Group B

    Wednesday, 14 Aug | 03:30 PM

    GLCGLC
    LEILEI

    County Ground, Bristol, Bristol

  • Kent vs Northamptonshire, Group A

    Wednesday, 14 Aug | 03:30 PM

    KNTKNT
    NTHNTH

    St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury

  • Lancashire vs Worcestershire, Group A

    Wednesday, 14 Aug | 03:30 PM

    LANLAN
    WORWOR

    Old Trafford, Manchester

  • Middlesex vs Hampshire, Group A

    Wednesday, 14 Aug | 03:30 PM

    MSXMSX
    HAMHAM

    Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood

  • Sussex vs Essex, Group B

    Wednesday, 14 Aug | 03:30 PM

    SUSSUS
    ESXESX

    County Ground, Hove, Brighton

  • Warwickshire vs Nottinghamshire, Group B

    Wednesday, 14 Aug | 03:30 PM

    WASWAS
    NOTNOT

    ,

  • TBA vs TBA, 1st Quarter Final

    Friday, 16 Aug | 03:30 PM

    TBATBA
    TBATBA
  • TBA vs TBA, 2nd Quarter Final

    Friday, 16 Aug | 03:30 PM

    TBATBA
    TBATBA
  • TBA vs TBA, 2nd Semi Final

    Sunday, 18 Aug | 03:30 PM

    TBATBA
    TBATBA
  • TBA vs TBA, 1st Semi Final

    Sunday, 18 Aug | 03:30 PM

    TBATBA
    TBATBA
  • TBA vs TBA, Final

    Sunday, 22 Sep | 03:30 PM

    TBATBA
    TBATBA

    Trent Bridge, Nottingham

TeamMWLNRPTSNRR
Warwickshire Warwickshire
000000
Derbyshire Derbyshire
000000
Yorkshire Yorkshire
000000
Glamorgan Glamorgan
000000
Essex Essex
000000
Worcestershire Worcestershire
000000
Nottinghamshire Nottinghamshire
000000
Durham Durham
000000
Sussex Sussex
000000
Lancashire Lancashire
000000
Gloucestershire Gloucestershire
000000
Surrey Surrey
000000
Northamptonshire Northamptonshire
000000
Kent Kent
000000
Leicestershire Leicestershire
000000
Hampshire Hampshire
000000
Middlesex Middlesex
000000
Somerset Somerset
000000