Featured Matches
View All
  • RESULT

    Vitality Blast

    Hampshire vs Sussex, South Group

    HAMHAM

    177/3 (20)

    SUSSUS

    184/8 (20)

    Sussex won by 7 runs.

    playerteam

    Player of the MatchNathan McAndrew

  • Upcoming

    Vitality Blast

    Gloucestershire vs Kent, South Group

    GLCGLC

    KNTKNT

    Friday, 05 Jul | 07:00 PM

  • Upcoming

    Vitality Blast

    Durham vs Worcestershire, North Group

    DURDUR

    WORWOR

    Friday, 05 Jul | 11:00 PM

  • Upcoming

    Vitality Blast

    Nottinghamshire vs Leicestershire, North Group

    NOTNOT

    LEILEI

    Friday, 05 Jul | 11:00 PM

Matches
  • Gloucestershire vs Kent, South Group

    Friday, 05 Jul | 07:00 PM

    GLCGLC
    KNTKNT

    College Ground, Cheltenham

  • Durham vs Worcestershire, North Group

    Friday, 05 Jul | 11:00 PM

    DURDUR
    WORWOR

    Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street, Chester-le-Street

  • Northamptonshire vs Lancashire, North Group

    Friday, 05 Jul | 11:00 PM

    NTHNTH
    LANLAN

    County Ground, Northampton

  • Nottinghamshire vs Leicestershire, North Group

    Friday, 05 Jul | 11:00 PM

    NOTNOT
    LEILEI

    Trent Bridge, Nottingham

  • Surrey vs Middlesex, South Group

    Friday, 05 Jul | 11:00 PM

    SRYSRY
    MSXMSX

    Kennington Oval, London

  • Yorkshire vs Warwickshire, North Group

    Friday, 05 Jul | 11:00 PM

    YORYOR
    WASWAS

    Headingley, Leeds

  • Essex vs Somerset, South Group

    Friday, 05 Jul | 11:30 PM

    ESXESX
    SOMSOM

    County Ground, Chelmsford,

  • Sussex vs Glamorgan, South Group

    Friday, 05 Jul | 11:30 PM

    SUSSUS
    GLAGLA

    County Ground, Hove, Brighton

  • Middlesex vs Hampshire, South Group

    Saturday, 06 Jul | 07:00 PM

    MSXMSX
    HAMHAM

    Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett

  • Leicestershire vs Derbyshire, North Group

    Saturday, 06 Jul | 11:00 PM

    LEILEI
    DRBDRB

    Grace Road, Leicester

  • Derbyshire vs Yorkshire, North Group

    Sunday, 07 Jul | 07:00 PM

    DRBDRB
    YORYOR

    Queen's Park, Chesterfield

  • Glamorgan vs Essex, South Group

    Sunday, 07 Jul | 07:00 PM

    GLAGLA
    ESXESX

    Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

  • Lancashire vs Worcestershire, North Group

    Sunday, 07 Jul | 07:00 PM

    LANLAN
    WORWOR

    Old Trafford, Manchester

  • Northamptonshire vs Durham, North Group

    Sunday, 07 Jul | 07:00 PM

    NTHNTH
    DURDUR

    County Ground, Northampton

  • Nottinghamshire vs Warwickshire, North Group

    Sunday, 07 Jul | 07:00 PM

    NOTNOT
    WASWAS

    Trent Bridge, Nottingham

  • Somerset vs Gloucestershire, South Group

    Sunday, 07 Jul | 07:00 PM

    SOMSOM
    GLCGLC

    The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton

  • Surrey vs Kent, South Group

    Sunday, 07 Jul | 07:00 PM

    SRYSRY
    KNTKNT

    Kennington Oval, London

  • Sussex vs Hampshire, South Group

    Wednesday, 10 Jul | 11:30 PM

    SUSSUS
    HAMHAM

    County Ground, Hove, Brighton

  • Gloucestershire vs Middlesex, South Group

    Thursday, 11 Jul | 07:00 PM

    GLCGLC
    MSXMSX

    College Ground, Cheltenham

  • Worcestershire vs Leicestershire, North Group

    Thursday, 11 Jul | 10:00 PM

    WORWOR
    LEILEI

    County Ground, New Road, Worcester

  • Yorkshire vs Durham, North Group

    Thursday, 11 Jul | 11:00 PM

    YORYOR
    DURDUR

    Headingley, Leeds

  • Derbyshire vs Lancashire, North Group

    Thursday, 11 Jul | 11:30 PM

    DRBDRB
    LANLAN

    County Ground, Derby

  • Essex vs Kent, South Group

    Thursday, 11 Jul | 11:30 PM

    ESXESX
    KNTKNT

    County Ground, Chelmsford,

  • Durham vs Nottinghamshire, North Group

    Friday, 12 Jul | 11:00 PM

    DURDUR
    NOTNOT

    Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street, Chester-le-Street

  • Glamorgan vs Middlesex, South Group

    Friday, 12 Jul | 11:00 PM

    GLAGLA
    MSXMSX

    Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

  • Kent vs Sussex, South Group

    Friday, 12 Jul | 11:00 PM

    KNTKNT
    SUSSUS

    St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury

  • Leicestershire vs Northamptonshire, North Group

    Friday, 12 Jul | 11:00 PM

    LEILEI
    NTHNTH

    Grace Road, Leicester

  • Warwickshire vs Worcestershire, North Group

    Friday, 12 Jul | 11:00 PM

    WASWAS
    WORWOR

    Edgbaston, Birmingham

  • Hampshire vs Gloucestershire, South Group

    Friday, 12 Jul | 11:30 PM

    HAMHAM
    GLCGLC

    The Rose Bowl, Southampton

  • Lancashire vs Yorkshire, North Group

    Friday, 12 Jul | 11:30 PM

    LANLAN
    YORYOR

    Old Trafford, Manchester

  • Somerset vs Surrey, South Group

    Friday, 12 Jul | 11:30 PM

    SOMSOM
    SRYSRY

    The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton

  • Sussex vs Essex, South Group

    Saturday, 13 Jul | 07:00 PM

    SUSSUS
    ESXESX

    County Ground, Hove, Brighton

  • Durham vs Northamptonshire, North Group

    Sunday, 14 Jul | 07:00 PM

    DURDUR
    NTHNTH

    Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street, Chester-le-Street

  • Essex vs Surrey, South Group

    Sunday, 14 Jul | 07:00 PM

    ESXESX
    SRYSRY

    County Ground, Chelmsford,

  • Gloucestershire vs Glamorgan, South Group

    Sunday, 14 Jul | 07:00 PM

    GLCGLC
    GLAGLA

    College Ground, Cheltenham

  • Hampshire vs Somerset, South Group

    Sunday, 14 Jul | 07:00 PM

    HAMHAM
    SOMSOM

    The Rose Bowl, Southampton

  • Leicestershire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group

    Sunday, 14 Jul | 07:00 PM

    LEILEI
    NOTNOT

    Grace Road, Leicester

  • Warwickshire vs Derbyshire, North Group

    Sunday, 14 Jul | 07:00 PM

    WASWAS
    DRBDRB

    Edgbaston, Birmingham

  • Worcestershire vs Yorkshire, North Group

    Sunday, 14 Jul | 07:00 PM

    WORWOR
    YORYOR

    County Ground, New Road, Worcester

  • Kent vs Glamorgan, South Group

    Tuesday, 16 Jul | 11:00 PM

    KNTKNT
    GLAGLA

    St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury

  • Lancashire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group

    Wednesday, 17 Jul | 11:00 PM

    LANLAN
    NOTNOT

    Old Trafford, Manchester

  • Worcestershire vs Derbyshire, North Group

    Thursday, 18 Jul | 10:00 PM

    WORWOR
    DRBDRB

    County Ground, New Road, Worcester

  • Surrey vs Hampshire, South Group

    Thursday, 18 Jul | 11:00 PM

    SRYSRY
    HAMHAM

    Kennington Oval, London

  • Northamptonshire vs Warwickshire, North Group

    Thursday, 18 Jul | 11:15 PM

    NTHNTH
    WASWAS

    County Ground, Northampton

  • Middlesex vs Gloucestershire, South Group

    Thursday, 18 Jul | 11:30 PM

    MSXMSX
    GLCGLC

    County Ground, Chelmsford,

  • Somerset vs Sussex, South Group

    Thursday, 18 Jul | 11:30 PM

    SOMSOM
    SUSSUS

    The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton

  • Derbyshire vs Durham, North Group

    Friday, 19 Jul | 11:30 PM

    DRBDRB
    DURDUR

    County Ground, Derby

  • Glamorgan vs Somerset, South Group

    Friday, 19 Jul | 11:30 PM

    GLAGLA
    SOMSOM

    Sophia Gardens, Cardiff

  • Hampshire vs Essex, South Group

    Friday, 19 Jul | 11:30 PM

    HAMHAM
    ESXESX

    The Rose Bowl, Southampton

  • Kent vs Surrey, South Group

    Friday, 19 Jul | 11:30 PM

    KNTKNT
    SRYSRY

    St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury

  • Lancashire vs Northamptonshire, North Group

    Friday, 19 Jul | 11:30 PM

    LANLAN
    NTHNTH

    Old Trafford, Manchester

  • Sussex vs Middlesex, South Group

    Friday, 19 Jul | 11:30 PM

    SUSSUS
    MSXMSX

    County Ground, Hove, Brighton

  • Warwickshire vs Leicestershire, North Group

    Friday, 19 Jul | 11:30 PM

    WASWAS
    LEILEI

    Edgbaston, Birmingham

  • Yorkshire vs Nottinghamshire, North Group

    Friday, 19 Jul | 11:30 PM

    YORYOR
    NOTNOT

    Headingley, Leeds

  • TBA vs TBA, 1st Quarter Final

    Tuesday, 03 Sep | 11:00 PM

    TBATBA
    TBATBA
  • TBA vs TBA, 2nd Quarter Final

    Wednesday, 04 Sep | 11:00 PM

    TBATBA
    TBATBA
  • TBA vs TBA, 3rd Quarter Final

    Thursday, 05 Sep | 11:00 PM

    TBATBA
    TBATBA
  • TBA vs TBA, 4th Quarter Final

    Friday, 06 Sep | 11:30 PM

    TBATBA
    TBATBA
  • TBA vs TBA, 1st Semi Final

    Saturday, 14 Sep | 03:30 PM

    TBATBA
    TBATBA

    Edgbaston, Birmingham

  • TBA vs TBA, 2nd Semi Final

    Saturday, 14 Sep | 07:00 PM

    TBATBA
    TBATBA

    Edgbaston, Birmingham

  • TBA vs TBA, Final

    Saturday, 14 Sep | 11:15 PM

    TBATBA
    TBATBA

    Edgbaston, Birmingham

Group A
TeamMWLNRPTSNRR
Warwickshire Warwickshire
8620121.061
Lancashire Lancashire
8530101.231
Leicestershire Leicestershire
843090.302
Northamptonshire Northamptonshire
84309-0.433
Durham Durham
84319-0.799
Yorkshire Yorkshire
844080.196
Derbyshire Derbyshire
835060.215
Nottinghamshire Nottinghamshire
82515-1.506
Worcestershire Worcestershire
82604-0.556
Group B
TeamMWLNRPTSNRR
Surrey Surrey
8610131.614
Sussex Sussex
8620120.545
Somerset Somerset
8530101.34
Essex Essex
8530100.394
Gloucestershire Gloucestershire
843090.209
Hampshire Hampshire
82426-0.639
Glamorgan Glamorgan
82515-1.434
Kent Kent
82604-0.541
Middlesex Middlesex
81613-2.279