SC Dnipro-1 vs FC Chernomorets Odessa

Series : Premier League

SCD

  • W
5
2
103' SC Dnipro-1 won

CHO

  • L
  • 5
  • 0
  • 1
  • 0
  • 0
  • 3
  • 1
  • 3

SC Dnipro-1

3-6-1
2-5-3

FC Chernomorets Odessa

1

    Yevhen Volynets

    18

    Ruslan Babenko

    22

    Valentyn Rubchynskyi

    5

    Eduard Sarapii

    7

    Oleksandr Filippov

    11

    Denis Miroshnichenko

    39

      Oleksandr Svatok

      3

      Volodymyr Adamyuk

      8

      Oleksandr Pikhalyonok

      9

      Oleksiy Gutsulyak

      17

      Bogdan Lednev

      9

      Illia Putria

      39

      Ziguy Badibanga

      77

      Andriy Shtohrin

      45

        Maksym Bragaru

        79

          Volodymyr Salyuk

          20

          Artur Avagimyan

          8

          Jon Sporn

          7

          Orest Kuzyk

          70

          Samson Iyede

          27

            Aleksandr Vasyliev

            1

              Varakuta Danylo Andriiovych

              3-6-1

              SC Dnipro-1

              1

                Yevhen Volynets

                18

                Ruslan Babenko

                22

                Valentyn Rubchynskyi

                5

                Eduard Sarapii

                7

                Oleksandr Filippov

                11

                Denis Miroshnichenko

                39

                  Oleksandr Svatok

                  3

                  Volodymyr Adamyuk

                  8

                  Oleksandr Pikhalyonok

                  9

                  Oleksiy Gutsulyak

                  17

                  Bogdan Lednev

                  9

                  Illia Putria

                  39

                  Ziguy Badibanga

                  77

                  Andriy Shtohrin

                  45

                    Maksym Bragaru

                    79

                      Volodymyr Salyuk

                      20

                      Artur Avagimyan

                      8

                      Jon Sporn

                      7

                      Orest Kuzyk

                      70

                      Samson Iyede

                      27

                        Aleksandr Vasyliev

                        1

                          Varakuta Danylo Andriiovych

                          2-5-3

                          FC Chernomorets Odessa

                          SC Dnipro-1

                          Substitutes

                          FC Chernomorets Odessa

                          SC Dnipro-1

                          • 12

                            Yakiv Kinareykin

                          • 33

                            Valeri Yurchuk

                          • 4

                            Emiliano Purita

                          • 6

                            Oleh Horin

                          • 19

                            Victor Hugo Da Silva Costa

                            (out: Oleksandr Pikhalyonok)

                          • 28

                            Marcos Andre

                            (out: Oleksiy Gutsulyak)

                          • 26

                            Oleksandr Kaplienko

                          • 30

                            Vasyl Kravets

                            (out: Bogdan Lednev)

                          • 42

                            Evgeny Pasich

                          • 34

                            Volodymyr Tanchyk

                            (out: Oleksandr Filippov)

                          • 20

                            Sergey Gorbunov

                            (out: Ruslan Babenko)

                          FC Chernomorets Odessa

                          • 99

                            Oleksey Shevchenko

                          • 31

                            Oleg Bilyk

                          • 29

                            Vladislav Vakula

                            (out: Samson Iyede)

                          • 21

                            Illia Ukhan

                          • 4

                            Mykyta Sytnykov

                          • 11

                            Bogdan Boychuk

                            (out: Andriy Shtohrin)

                          • 10

                            Guy Hadida

                            (out: Jon Sporn)