KCC T10 Challenge Cup

20 Sep 2023 - 26 Oct 2023

MATCHES
  • RESULT

    KCC T10 Challenge Cup

    Seazen Challengers vs GAT, 1st Semi-Final

    GAT

    75/7 (10)

    SZN

    97/5 (10)

    Seazen Challengers won by 22 runs.

  • RESULT

    KCC T10 Challenge Cup

    MG Warriors vs Gujarat Cricket Club, 2nd Semi-Final

    GCC

    109/3 (10)

    MGW

    125/6 (10)

    MG Warriors won by 16 runs.

    player

    Player of the Match Abid Mushtaq

  • RESULT

    KCC T10 Challenge Cup

    Seazen Challengers vs MG Warriors, Final

    SZN

    116/7 (10)

    MGW

    124/6 (10)

    MG Warriors won by 8 runs.

  • Seazen Challengers vs MG Warriors, Final

    Friday, 27 Oct | 03:00 PM

    SZN
    116/7 (10)
    MGW
    124/6 (10)

    MG Warriors won by 8 runs.

  • MG Warriors vs Gujarat Cricket Club, 2nd Semi-Final

    Thursday, 26 Oct | 08:00 PM

    MGW
    125/6 (10)
    GCC
    109/3 (10)

    MG Warriors won by 16 runs.

  • Seazen Challengers vs GAT, 1st Semi-Final

    Thursday, 26 Oct | 06:15 PM

    SZN
    97/5 (10)
    GAT
    75/7 (10)

    Seazen Challengers won by 22 runs.

  • Stack CC XI vs GAT, Match 30

    Monday, 23 Oct | 05:00 PM

    STX
    124/1 (10)
    GAT
    92/3 (10)

    Stack CC XI won by 32 runs.

  • Afghan XI vs Gujarat Cricket Club, Match 29

    Friday, 20 Oct | 11:00 AM

    AFG-XI
    84/7 (10)
    GCC
    89/3 (7.3)

    Gujarat Cricket Club won by 7 wickets

  • SLRCC vs Seazen Challengers, Match 28

    Friday, 20 Oct | 06:30 AM

    SLRCC
    50/10 (7.3)
    SZN
    116/6 (10)

    Seazen Challengers won by 66 runs.

  • AI Sayer vs Noor CM Academy, Match 27

    Friday, 20 Oct | 04:45 AM

    ASR
    81/5 (10)
    Noor
    101/7 (10)

    Noor CM Academy won by 20 runs.

  • GAT vs Cochin Hurricanes, Match 26

    Wednesday, 18 Oct | 07:45 PM

    GAT
    111/3 (9.1)
    COH
    108/7 (10)

    GAT won by 7 wickets

  • Gujarat Cricket Club vs KRM Panthers, Match 25

    Wednesday, 18 Oct | 06:00 PM

    GCC
    105/6 (10)
    KRM
    107/4 (9.1)

    KRM Panthers won by 6 wickets

  • SBS CC vs Noor CM Academy, Match 24

    Saturday, 14 Oct | 05:00 PM

    SBS
    83/4 (10)
    Noor
    116/1 (10)

    Noor CM Academy won by 33 runs.

  • SLRCC vs MG Warriors, Match 23

    Friday, 13 Oct | 07:00 PM

    SLRCC
    117/8 (10)
    MGW
    118/2 (7.2)

    MG Warriors won by 8 wickets

  • Stack CC XI vs Cochin Hurricanes, Match 22

    Tuesday, 10 Oct | 05:00 PM

    STX
    121/5 (10)
    COH
    130/3 (10)

    Cochin Hurricanes won by 9 runs.

  • Afghan XI vs KRM Panthers, Match 21

    Monday, 09 Oct | 07:00 PM

    AFG-XI
    96/6 (10)
    KRM
    100/4 (9.4)

    KRM Panthers won by 6 wickets

  • Seazen Challengers vs MG Warriors, Match 20

    Monday, 09 Oct | 05:00 PM

    SZN
    103/5 (10)
    MGW
    103/4 (10)

    Match Tie

  • AI Sayer vs SBS CC, Match 19

    Sunday, 08 Oct | 07:00 PM

    ASR
    95/10 (10)
    SBS
    98/5 (10)

    SBS CC won by 3 runs.

  • Gujarat Cricket Club vs Cochin Hurricanes, Match 18

    Thursday, 05 Oct | 06:15 PM

    GCC
    108/5 (10)
    COH
    66/4 (10)

    Gujarat Cricket Club won by 42 runs.

  • KRM Panthers vs Stack CC XI, Match 17

    Thursday, 05 Oct | 04:30 PM

    KRM
    92/7 (10)
    STX
    92/8 (10)

    Match Tie

  • Afghan XI vs GAT, Match 16

    Wednesday, 04 Oct | 07:00 PM

    AFG-XI
    79/9 (10)
    GAT
    80/7 (9.5)

    GAT won by 3 wickets

  • SLRCC vs Noor CM Academy, Match 15

    Wednesday, 04 Oct | 05:00 PM

    SLRCC
    100/5 (10)
    Noor CM Academy
    90/9 (10)

    SLRCC won by 10 runs.

  • MG Warriors vs SBS CC, Match 14

    Tuesday, 03 Oct | 07:00 PM

    MGW
    91/8 (10)
    SBS
    107/6 (10)

    SBS CC won by 16 runs.

  • AI Sayer vs Seazen Challengers, Match 13

    Tuesday, 03 Oct | 05:00 PM

    ASR
    100/6 (10)
    SZN
    117/2 (10)

    Seazen Challengers won by 17 runs.

  • Cochin Hurricanes vs Afghan XI, Match 12

    Friday, 29 Sep | 04:45 AM

    COH
    90/6 (9.5)
    AFG-XI
    89/7 (10)

    Cochin Hurricanes won by 4 wickets

  • KRM Panthers vs GAT, Match 11

    Friday, 29 Sep | 03:00 AM

    KRM
    92/5 (10)
    GAT
    93/1 (8.1)

    GAT won by 9 wickets

  • Gujarat Cricket Club vs Stack CC XI, Match 10

    Thursday, 28 Sep | 08:00 PM

    GCC
    67/2 (5.5)
    STX
    66/5 (10)

    Gujarat Cricket Club won by 8 wickets

  • MG Warriors vs Noor CM Academy, Match 9

    Thursday, 28 Sep | 06:15 PM

    MGW
    122/6 (10)
    Noor CM Academy
    120/6 (10)

    MG Warriors won by 4 wickets

  • AI Sayer vs SLRCC, Match 8

    Thursday, 28 Sep | 04:30 PM

    ASR
    89/0 (7.2)
    SLRCC
    83/9 (10)

    AI Sayer won by 10 wickets

  • Seazen Challengers vs SBS CC, Match 7

    Wednesday, 27 Sep | 07:00 PM

    SZN
    98/2 (7.5)
    SBS
    97/9 (10)

    Seazen Challengers won by 8 wickets

  • Afghan XI vs Stack CC XI, Match 6

    Friday, 22 Sep | 01:00 PM

    AFG-XI
    83/7 (10)
    STX
    84/9 (9.5)

    Stack CC XI won by 1 wickets

  • Cochin Hurricanes vs KRM Panthers, Match 5

    Friday, 22 Sep | 11:00 AM

    COH
    106/4 (9.1)
    KRM
    103/5 (10)

    Cochin Hurricanes won by 6 wickets

  • Gujarat Cricket Club vs GAT, Match 4

    Friday, 22 Sep | 06:30 AM

    GCC
    106/5 (9.3)
    GAT
    105/6 (10)

    Gujarat Cricket Club won by 5 wickets

  • SLRCC vs SBS CC, Match 3

    Friday, 22 Sep | 04:45 AM

    SLRCC
    90/9 (10)
    SBS
    115/6 (10)

    SBS CC won by 25 runs.

  • AI Sayer vs MG Warriors, Match 2

    Friday, 22 Sep | 03:00 AM

    ASR
    73/6 (10)
    MGW
    75/1 (4.4)

    MG Warriors won by 9 wickets

  • Seazen Challengers vs Noor CM Academy, Match 1

    Thursday, 21 Sep | 08:00 PM

    SZN
    125/6 (10)
    Noor CM Academy
    100/3 (10)

    Seazen Challengers won by 25 runs.