18 Oct 2022 - 05 May 2023
Saturday, 06 May | 08:00 PM
Real Madrid won
Wednesday, 05 Apr | 07:00 PM
Real Madrid won
Tuesday, 04 Apr | 07:00 PM
Draw
Thursday, 02 Mar | 08:00 PM
FC Barcelona won
Wednesday, 01 Mar | 08:00 PM
CA Osasuna won
Thursday, 26 Jan | 08:00 PM
Real Madrid won
Thursday, 26 Jan | 07:00 PM
Athletic Bilbao won
Wednesday, 25 Jan | 09:00 PM
CA Osasuna won
Wednesday, 25 Jan | 08:00 PM
FC Barcelona won
Wednesday, 18 Jan | 08:00 PM
Atletico Madrid won
Wednesday, 18 Jan | 07:00 PM
Athletic Bilbao won
Wednesday, 18 Jan | 06:00 PM
FC Barcelona won
Wednesday, 18 Jan | 06:00 PM
CA Osasuna won
Wednesday, 18 Jan | 06:00 PM
Valencia CF won
Wednesday, 18 Jan | 06:00 PM
Real Madrid won
Tuesday, 17 Jan | 08:00 PM
Sevilla FC won
Tuesday, 17 Jan | 06:00 PM
Real Sociedad won
Thursday, 05 Jan | 08:00 PM
Athletic Bilbao won
Thursday, 05 Jan | 03:00 PM
Real Betis Balompie won
Thursday, 05 Jan | 03:00 PM
CA Osasuna won
Wednesday, 04 Jan | 08:00 PM
Deportivo Alaves won
Wednesday, 04 Jan | 08:00 PM
FC Barcelona won
Wednesday, 04 Jan | 07:00 PM
Atletico Madrid won
Wednesday, 04 Jan | 06:00 PM
Sevilla FC won
Wednesday, 04 Jan | 06:00 PM
RCD Mallorca won
Wednesday, 04 Jan | 06:00 PM
Real Sociedad won
Tuesday, 03 Jan | 08:00 PM
AD Ceuta won
Tuesday, 03 Jan | 08:00 PM
Levante UD won
Tuesday, 03 Jan | 08:00 PM
Sporting Gijon won
Tuesday, 03 Jan | 08:00 PM
Real Madrid won
Tuesday, 03 Jan | 06:00 PM
RCD Espanyol Barcelona won
Tuesday, 03 Jan | 06:00 PM
Villarreal CF won
Tuesday, 03 Jan | 06:00 PM
Valencia CF won
Thursday, 22 Dec | 08:00 PM
Real Oviedo won
Thursday, 22 Dec | 08:00 PM
CF La Nucia won
Thursday, 22 Dec | 08:00 PM
Gimnastic de Tarragona won
Thursday, 22 Dec | 08:00 PM
Atletico Madrid won
Thursday, 22 Dec | 06:00 PM
Club Deportivo Eldense won
Thursday, 22 Dec | 06:00 PM
CD Linares won
Thursday, 22 Dec | 06:00 PM
RC Celta de Vigo won
Thursday, 22 Dec | 06:00 PM
CP Cacereno SAD won
Wednesday, 21 Dec | 08:00 PM
Pontevedra CF won
Wednesday, 21 Dec | 08:00 PM
AD Ceuta won
Wednesday, 21 Dec | 08:00 PM
UD Logrones won
Wednesday, 21 Dec | 08:00 PM
CA Osasuna won
Wednesday, 21 Dec | 08:00 PM
Real Valladolid won
Wednesday, 21 Dec | 08:00 PM
Real Sociedad won
Wednesday, 21 Dec | 08:00 PM
Sevilla FC won
Wednesday, 21 Dec | 06:00 PM
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas won
Wednesday, 21 Dec | 06:00 PM
Levante UD won
Wednesday, 21 Dec | 06:00 PM
Sporting Gijon won
Wednesday, 21 Dec | 06:00 PM
Rayo Vallecano won
Wednesday, 21 Dec | 06:00 PM
Deportivo Alaves won
Tuesday, 20 Dec | 09:00 PM
RCD Espanyol Barcelona won
Tuesday, 20 Dec | 08:00 PM
FC Cartagena won
Tuesday, 20 Dec | 08:00 PM
RCD Mallorca won
Tuesday, 20 Dec | 08:00 PM
Villarreal CF won
Tuesday, 20 Dec | 08:00 PM
Athletic Bilbao won
Tuesday, 20 Dec | 06:00 PM
CF Intercity won
Tuesday, 20 Dec | 06:00 PM
Getafe CF won
Tuesday, 20 Dec | 06:00 PM
Elche CF won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 08:00 PM
CD Arenteiro won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 08:00 PM
Athletic Bilbao won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 06:00 PM
Real Sociedad won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 05:30 PM
Getafe CF won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 05:30 PM
Real Union de Irun won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 05:00 PM
Deportivo Alaves won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 05:00 PM
Merida UD won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 04:00 PM
Alcorcon AD won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 04:00 PM
Club Deportivo Eldense won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 04:00 PM
Numancia CD won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 04:00 PM
Granada CF won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 03:30 PM
UD Las Palmas won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 03:00 PM
Sevilla FC won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 03:00 PM
CF Intercity won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 03:00 PM
RC Celta de Vigo won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 11:00 AM
CD Linares won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 11:00 AM
CF La Nucia won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 11:00 AM
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 11:00 AM
Pontevedra CF won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 11:00 AM
Draw
Sunday, 13 Nov | 11:00 AM
CD Diocesano won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 11:00 AM
Juventud Torremolinos CF won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 11:00 AM
CD Atletico Paso won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 11:00 AM
SD Eibar won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 11:00 AM
Malaga CF won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 11:00 AM
FC Cartagena won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 11:00 AM
Burgos CF won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 11:00 AM
Draw
Sunday, 13 Nov | 11:00 AM
Girona FC won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 11:00 AM
CD Mirandes won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 11:00 AM
Tenerife CD won
Sunday, 13 Nov | 11:00 AM
Rayo Vallecano won