26 Jan 2023 - 06 Aug 2023
Sunday, 30 Jul | 11:00 PM
CD Godoy Cruz won
Sunday, 30 Jul | 08:30 PM
Draw
Sunday, 30 Jul | 08:30 PM
CA Huracan won
Sunday, 30 Jul | 06:00 PM
Atletico Lanus won
Sunday, 30 Jul | 06:00 PM
Arsenal de Sarandi won
Saturday, 29 Jul | 11:00 PM
CA Tigre won
Saturday, 29 Jul | 08:00 PM
Boca Juniors won
Saturday, 29 Jul | 06:00 PM
Draw
Saturday, 29 Jul | 05:30 PM
Atletico Tucuman won
Saturday, 29 Jul | 12:30 AM
CA River Plate (ARG) won
Friday, 28 Jul | 10:00 PM
Draw
Friday, 28 Jul | 10:00 PM
Draw
Friday, 28 Jul | 07:30 PM
Union de Santa Fe won
Friday, 28 Jul | 07:30 PM
Estudiantes de La Plata won
Tuesday, 25 Jul | 11:30 PM
Instituto AC Cordoba won
Tuesday, 25 Jul | 09:00 PM
CA Tigre won
Tuesday, 25 Jul | 06:30 PM
Draw
Monday, 24 Jul | 11:45 PM
Boca Juniors won
Monday, 24 Jul | 10:30 PM
Racing Club Avellaneda won
Monday, 24 Jul | 09:30 PM
CA Banfield won
Monday, 24 Jul | 07:30 PM
Draw
Monday, 24 Jul | 07:30 PM
Draw
Monday, 24 Jul | 12:00 AM
Draw
Sunday, 23 Jul | 09:45 PM
Defensa y Justicia won
Sunday, 23 Jul | 07:30 PM
Atletico Tucuman won
Saturday, 22 Jul | 11:30 PM
CA Huracan won
Saturday, 22 Jul | 09:00 PM
Estudiantes de La Plata won
Saturday, 22 Jul | 06:30 PM
Argentinos Juniors won
Monday, 17 Jul | 11:30 PM
Draw
Monday, 17 Jul | 09:00 PM
Instituto AC Cordoba won
Monday, 17 Jul | 09:00 PM
Barracas Central won
Monday, 17 Jul | 12:30 AM
CA Independiente won
Monday, 17 Jul | 12:30 AM
Argentinos Juniors won
Sunday, 16 Jul | 10:00 PM
Draw
Sunday, 16 Jul | 07:30 PM
Boca Juniors won
Sunday, 16 Jul | 05:00 PM
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro won
Saturday, 15 Jul | 10:00 PM
CA River Plate (ARG) won
Saturday, 15 Jul | 07:00 PM
Draw
Saturday, 15 Jul | 05:00 PM
Draw
Saturday, 15 Jul | 12:30 AM
CA Talleres de Cordoba won
Friday, 14 Jul | 10:00 PM
Draw
Friday, 14 Jul | 10:00 PM
Draw
Wednesday, 12 Jul | 12:30 AM
Atletico Tucuman won
Tuesday, 11 Jul | 11:00 PM
Newells Old Boys won
Tuesday, 11 Jul | 09:45 PM
Club Atletico Rosario Central won
Tuesday, 11 Jul | 12:30 AM
Draw
Monday, 10 Jul | 10:30 PM
Boca Juniors won
Monday, 10 Jul | 07:30 PM
Draw
Monday, 10 Jul | 05:00 PM
Draw
Sunday, 09 Jul | 11:30 PM
Draw
Sunday, 09 Jul | 11:30 PM
Draw
Sunday, 09 Jul | 09:00 PM
Draw
Sunday, 09 Jul | 06:30 PM
CA Tigre won
Sunday, 09 Jul | 06:30 PM
CA Platense won
Saturday, 08 Jul | 11:30 PM
Draw
Saturday, 08 Jul | 09:00 PM
Draw
Saturday, 08 Jul | 12:30 AM
CA Central Cordoba SE won
Friday, 07 Jul | 10:00 PM
Draw
Friday, 07 Jul | 12:30 AM
Atletico Tucuman won
Friday, 07 Jul | 12:30 AM
Barracas Central won
Thursday, 06 Jul | 10:00 PM
CA Talleres de Cordoba won
Thursday, 06 Jul | 10:00 PM
Draw
Thursday, 06 Jul | 07:30 PM
Draw
Thursday, 06 Jul | 05:00 PM
Defensa y Justicia won
Thursday, 06 Jul | 12:30 AM
CA River Plate (ARG) won
Wednesday, 05 Jul | 10:30 PM
Draw
Wednesday, 05 Jul | 09:00 PM
Draw
Wednesday, 05 Jul | 08:00 PM
CA Banfield won
Wednesday, 05 Jul | 06:30 PM
CD Godoy Cruz won
Tuesday, 04 Jul | 11:00 PM
Velez Sarsfield won
Monday, 03 Jul | 11:00 PM
Draw
Monday, 03 Jul | 12:30 AM
Boca Juniors won
Sunday, 02 Jul | 10:30 PM
CA Banfield won
Sunday, 02 Jul | 10:30 PM
Defensa y Justicia won
Sunday, 02 Jul | 10:00 PM
Instituto AC Cordoba won
Sunday, 02 Jul | 08:00 PM
Racing Club Avellaneda won
Sunday, 02 Jul | 06:00 PM
CA Independiente won
Sunday, 02 Jul | 12:30 AM
Draw
Saturday, 01 Jul | 10:00 PM
Draw
Saturday, 01 Jul | 08:30 PM
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro won
Saturday, 01 Jul | 06:00 PM
Barracas Central won
Saturday, 01 Jul | 12:30 AM
Velez Sarsfield won
Saturday, 01 Jul | 12:30 AM
Atletico Tucuman won
Friday, 30 Jun | 10:00 PM
Atletico Lanus won
Monday, 26 Jun | 11:00 PM
CA Belgrano won
Sunday, 25 Jun | 11:30 PM
CA Sarmiento won
Sunday, 25 Jun | 10:00 PM
Draw
Sunday, 25 Jun | 06:30 PM
CA Platense won
Saturday, 24 Jun | 11:00 PM
Atletico Lanus won
Saturday, 24 Jun | 08:00 PM
Union de Santa Fe won
Saturday, 24 Jun | 12:30 AM
Argentinos Juniors won
Friday, 23 Jun | 10:00 PM
Draw
Friday, 23 Jun | 12:45 AM
CD Godoy Cruz won
Thursday, 22 Jun | 10:45 PM
CA River Plate (ARG) won
Thursday, 22 Jun | 09:00 PM
Draw
Thursday, 22 Jun | 08:00 PM
CA Tigre won
Thursday, 22 Jun | 12:30 AM
Draw
Wednesday, 21 Jun | 10:00 PM
Draw
Sunday, 18 Jun | 12:00 AM
CA River Plate (ARG) won
Saturday, 17 Jun | 09:00 PM
Racing Club Avellaneda won
Saturday, 17 Jun | 06:30 PM
Draw
Tuesday, 13 Jun | 11:30 PM
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata won
Tuesday, 13 Jun | 11:30 PM
Atletico Tucuman won
Tuesday, 13 Jun | 09:00 PM
Colon de Santa Fe won
Tuesday, 13 Jun | 09:00 PM
Defensa y Justicia won
Tuesday, 13 Jun | 12:45 AM
Draw
Tuesday, 13 Jun | 12:45 AM
Argentinos Juniors won
Monday, 12 Jun | 10:15 PM
CA River Plate (ARG) won
Monday, 12 Jun | 08:00 PM
Draw
Monday, 12 Jun | 05:00 PM
Draw
Sunday, 11 Jun | 09:00 PM
Draw
Sunday, 11 Jun | 12:30 AM
CA Talleres de Cordoba won
Saturday, 10 Jun | 11:00 PM
Draw
Saturday, 10 Jun | 10:00 PM
CA Platense won
Saturday, 10 Jun | 12:30 AM
Match Cancelled
Friday, 09 Jun | 11:00 PM
CA Independiente won
Monday, 05 Jun | 12:30 AM
Atletico Lanus won
Sunday, 04 Jun | 08:00 PM
CD Godoy Cruz won
Sunday, 04 Jun | 05:00 PM
Draw
Sunday, 04 Jun | 02:00 PM
Union de Santa Fe won
Sunday, 04 Jun | 12:30 AM
Racing Club Avellaneda won
Saturday, 03 Jun | 10:00 PM
CA Central Cordoba SE won
Saturday, 03 Jun | 10:00 PM
Club Atletico Rosario Central won
Saturday, 03 Jun | 07:30 PM
Match Cancelled
Saturday, 03 Jun | 05:00 PM
CA Belgrano won
Saturday, 03 Jun | 12:30 AM
CA Talleres de Cordoba won
Saturday, 03 Jun | 12:30 AM
Argentinos Juniors won
Friday, 02 Jun | 10:00 PM
Estudiantes de La Plata won
Friday, 02 Jun | 12:30 AM
Arsenal de Sarandi won
Thursday, 01 Jun | 11:00 PM
Draw
Tuesday, 30 May | 12:30 AM
Draw
Monday, 29 May | 11:00 PM
Draw
Monday, 29 May | 10:00 PM
CA Banfield won
Monday, 29 May | 10:00 PM
Union de Santa Fe won
Monday, 29 May | 07:30 PM
Draw
Monday, 29 May | 12:30 AM
Newells Old Boys won
Sunday, 28 May | 10:00 PM
Boca Juniors won
Sunday, 28 May | 09:00 PM
Barracas Central won
Sunday, 28 May | 07:30 PM
Draw
Sunday, 28 May | 07:30 PM
CA Talleres de Cordoba won
Saturday, 27 May | 11:30 PM
Draw
Saturday, 27 May | 09:00 PM
CA Platense won
Saturday, 27 May | 02:00 PM
Draw
Saturday, 27 May | 12:30 AM
Atletico Tucuman won
Sunday, 21 May | 11:30 PM
CA River Plate (ARG) won
Sunday, 21 May | 09:00 PM
Draw
Sunday, 21 May | 09:00 PM
Draw
Sunday, 21 May | 06:30 PM
Draw
Sunday, 21 May | 12:30 AM
Atletico Lanus won
Sunday, 21 May | 12:30 AM
Draw
Saturday, 20 May | 05:00 PM
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro won
Saturday, 20 May | 12:30 AM
Boca Juniors won
Saturday, 20 May | 12:30 AM
Match Cancelled
Friday, 19 May | 10:00 PM
Union de Santa Fe won
Friday, 19 May | 10:00 PM
Club Atletico Rosario Central won
Friday, 19 May | 10:00 PM
Estudiantes de La Plata won
Friday, 19 May | 06:30 PM
CD Godoy Cruz won
Friday, 19 May | 12:00 AM
Arsenal de Sarandi won
Monday, 15 May | 11:30 PM
Draw
Monday, 15 May | 09:00 PM
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata won
Monday, 15 May | 06:30 PM
Draw
Monday, 15 May | 06:30 PM
CA Sarmiento won
Monday, 15 May | 12:30 AM
CA Talleres de Cordoba won
Sunday, 14 May | 10:00 PM
Boca Juniors won
Sunday, 14 May | 07:30 PM
CA Platense won
Sunday, 14 May | 05:00 PM
Draw
Saturday, 13 May | 11:30 PM
Instituto AC Cordoba won
Saturday, 13 May | 11:30 PM
Newells Old Boys won
Saturday, 13 May | 09:00 PM
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro won
Saturday, 13 May | 06:30 PM
CA Independiente won
Saturday, 13 May | 12:30 AM
Argentinos Juniors won
Friday, 12 May | 11:00 PM
Draw
Tuesday, 09 May | 12:30 AM
CA Sarmiento won
Monday, 08 May | 10:30 PM
CA Talleres de Cordoba won
Monday, 08 May | 08:00 PM
Draw
Monday, 08 May | 06:30 PM
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata won
Monday, 08 May | 12:00 AM
Draw
Monday, 08 May | 12:00 AM
Estudiantes de La Plata won
Sunday, 07 May | 09:00 PM
Barracas Central won
Sunday, 07 May | 08:30 PM
CA River Plate (ARG) won
Sunday, 07 May | 05:00 PM
Club Atletico Rosario Central won
Saturday, 06 May | 11:30 PM
Draw
Saturday, 06 May | 09:00 PM
CA Belgrano won
Saturday, 06 May | 09:00 PM
Colon de Santa Fe won
Saturday, 06 May | 06:30 PM
Atletico Lanus won
Friday, 05 May | 06:30 PM
Draw
Sunday, 30 Apr | 11:30 PM
CA Talleres de Cordoba won
Sunday, 30 Apr | 10:30 PM
Match Cancelled
Sunday, 30 Apr | 09:00 PM
CA Independiente won
Sunday, 30 Apr | 06:30 PM
Defensa y Justicia won
Sunday, 30 Apr | 12:30 AM
Boca Juniors won
Saturday, 29 Apr | 10:00 PM
CA Central Cordoba SE won
Saturday, 29 Apr | 10:00 PM
Draw
Saturday, 29 Apr | 07:30 PM
Draw
Saturday, 29 Apr | 05:00 PM
Draw
Saturday, 29 Apr | 12:30 AM
Draw
Friday, 28 Apr | 10:00 PM
Draw
Friday, 28 Apr | 10:00 PM
CA Huracan won
Thursday, 27 Apr | 11:00 PM
Estudiantes de La Plata won
Thursday, 27 Apr | 11:00 PM
Draw
Tuesday, 25 Apr | 10:30 PM
CA Tigre won
Tuesday, 25 Apr | 12:30 AM
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata won
Monday, 24 Apr | 10:00 PM
Atletico Tucuman won
Monday, 24 Apr | 06:30 PM
Defensa y Justicia won
Sunday, 23 Apr | 11:30 PM
CA River Plate (ARG) won
Sunday, 23 Apr | 09:00 PM
Estudiantes de La Plata won
Sunday, 23 Apr | 08:30 PM
Draw
Sunday, 23 Apr | 06:30 PM
Draw
Sunday, 23 Apr | 02:00 PM
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro won
Saturday, 22 Apr | 11:30 PM
CD Godoy Cruz won
Saturday, 22 Apr | 11:30 PM
CA Belgrano won
Saturday, 22 Apr | 06:30 PM
Atletico Lanus won
Saturday, 22 Apr | 06:30 PM
Arsenal de Sarandi won
Friday, 21 Apr | 11:30 PM
Colon de Santa Fe won
Tuesday, 18 Apr | 12:30 AM
Draw
Tuesday, 18 Apr | 12:30 AM
Draw
Monday, 17 Apr | 10:00 PM
CA Banfield won
Monday, 17 Apr | 10:00 PM
CA Sarmiento won
Monday, 17 Apr | 07:30 PM
Draw
Monday, 17 Apr | 12:30 AM
Draw
Sunday, 16 Apr | 10:00 PM
CA River Plate (ARG) won
Sunday, 16 Apr | 07:30 PM
Draw
Sunday, 16 Apr | 05:00 PM
Draw
Sunday, 16 Apr | 05:00 PM
Draw
Sunday, 16 Apr | 12:30 AM
CA Belgrano won
Sunday, 16 Apr | 12:30 AM
Draw
Saturday, 15 Apr | 10:00 PM
Estudiantes de La Plata won
Saturday, 15 Apr | 07:30 PM
Defensa y Justicia won
Friday, 14 Apr | 12:30 AM
CA Tigre won
Thursday, 13 Apr | 10:30 PM
CA River Plate (ARG) won
Thursday, 13 Apr | 07:30 PM
Draw
Thursday, 13 Apr | 05:00 PM
CD Godoy Cruz won
Thursday, 13 Apr | 12:30 AM
Club Atletico Rosario Central won
Thursday, 13 Apr | 12:30 AM
Draw
Wednesday, 12 Apr | 10:30 PM
Newells Old Boys won
Wednesday, 12 Apr | 10:00 PM
CA Belgrano won
Wednesday, 12 Apr | 09:00 PM
Barracas Central won
Wednesday, 12 Apr | 08:30 PM
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro won
Wednesday, 12 Apr | 12:30 AM
Draw
Wednesday, 12 Apr | 12:30 AM
Instituto AC Cordoba won
Wednesday, 12 Apr | 12:30 AM
Defensa y Justicia won
Tuesday, 11 Apr | 10:00 PM
Argentinos Juniors won
Monday, 10 Apr | 12:30 AM
Colon de Santa Fe won
Sunday, 09 Apr | 10:00 PM
CA River Plate (ARG) won
Sunday, 09 Apr | 07:30 PM
Draw
Sunday, 09 Apr | 05:00 PM
Estudiantes de La Plata won
Sunday, 09 Apr | 05:00 PM
Draw
Saturday, 08 Apr | 11:30 PM
CA Central Cordoba SE won
Saturday, 08 Apr | 11:30 PM
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro won
Saturday, 08 Apr | 09:00 PM
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata won
Saturday, 08 Apr | 09:00 PM
CA Belgrano won
Saturday, 08 Apr | 06:30 PM
CA Sarmiento won
Saturday, 08 Apr | 12:30 AM
Draw
Saturday, 08 Apr | 12:30 AM
CA Talleres de Cordoba won
Friday, 07 Apr | 10:00 PM
CA Platense won
Friday, 07 Apr | 10:00 PM
Atletico Lanus won
Tuesday, 04 Apr | 12:30 AM
CA Central Cordoba SE won
Monday, 03 Apr | 11:00 PM
Draw
Monday, 03 Apr | 12:30 AM
CA Platense won
Sunday, 02 Apr | 10:00 PM
Draw
Sunday, 02 Apr | 09:00 PM
Boca Juniors won
Sunday, 02 Apr | 07:30 PM
CA Talleres de Cordoba won
Sunday, 02 Apr | 12:30 AM
CA Tigre won
Saturday, 01 Apr | 10:30 PM
Racing Club Avellaneda won
Saturday, 01 Apr | 10:00 PM
Draw
Saturday, 01 Apr | 12:30 AM
CA River Plate (ARG) won
Friday, 31 Mar | 10:00 PM
Club Atletico Rosario Central won
Friday, 31 Mar | 10:00 PM
Estudiantes de La Plata won
Friday, 31 Mar | 12:30 AM
Argentinos Juniors won
Thursday, 30 Mar | 11:00 PM
Draw
Wednesday, 22 Mar | 12:00 AM
Velez Sarsfield won
Tuesday, 21 Mar | 12:00 AM
Club Atletico Rosario Central won
Tuesday, 21 Mar | 12:00 AM
Draw
Monday, 20 Mar | 09:30 PM
Newells Old Boys won
Monday, 20 Mar | 12:30 AM
CA Banfield won
Monday, 20 Mar | 12:30 AM
CA River Plate (ARG) won
Sunday, 19 Mar | 10:00 PM
Instituto AC Cordoba won
Sunday, 19 Mar | 09:00 PM
Match Cancelled
Sunday, 19 Mar | 09:00 PM
Match Cancelled
Sunday, 19 Mar | 07:30 PM
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata won
Sunday, 19 Mar | 12:30 AM
Draw
Sunday, 19 Mar | 12:30 AM
CD Godoy Cruz won
Saturday, 18 Mar | 10:00 PM
CA Platense won
Saturday, 18 Mar | 10:00 PM
Draw
Saturday, 18 Mar | 07:30 PM
Arsenal de Sarandi won
Saturday, 18 Mar | 12:00 AM
Racing Club Avellaneda won
Tuesday, 14 Mar | 12:00 AM
Draw
Tuesday, 14 Mar | 12:00 AM
Draw
Monday, 13 Mar | 12:30 AM
Draw
Monday, 13 Mar | 12:30 AM
CA Banfield won
Sunday, 12 Mar | 10:15 PM
CA River Plate (ARG) won
Sunday, 12 Mar | 10:15 PM
Estudiantes de La Plata won
Sunday, 12 Mar | 09:00 PM
Draw
Sunday, 12 Mar | 08:00 PM
Racing Club Avellaneda won
Sunday, 12 Mar | 12:30 AM
CA Central Cordoba SE won
Sunday, 12 Mar | 12:30 AM
Draw
Saturday, 11 Mar | 10:15 PM
Draw
Saturday, 11 Mar | 08:00 PM
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro won
Saturday, 11 Mar | 12:00 AM
Draw
Saturday, 11 Mar | 12:00 AM
Draw
Tuesday, 07 Mar | 12:00 AM
Draw
Monday, 06 Mar | 08:00 PM
CD Godoy Cruz won
Monday, 06 Mar | 08:00 PM
CA Belgrano won
Monday, 06 Mar | 12:30 AM
Velez Sarsfield won
Monday, 06 Mar | 12:30 AM
Argentinos Juniors won
Sunday, 05 Mar | 10:15 PM
Draw
Sunday, 05 Mar | 08:00 PM
Draw
Sunday, 05 Mar | 12:30 AM
Atletico Tucuman won
Sunday, 05 Mar | 12:30 AM
Newells Old Boys won
Saturday, 04 Mar | 10:15 PM
CA River Plate (ARG) won
Saturday, 04 Mar | 08:00 PM
Draw
Saturday, 04 Mar | 08:00 PM
Draw
Friday, 03 Mar | 11:00 PM
Union de Santa Fe won
Friday, 03 Mar | 11:00 PM
CA Sarmiento won
Tuesday, 28 Feb | 12:30 AM
CA Central Cordoba SE won
Monday, 27 Feb | 10:15 PM
Racing Club Avellaneda won
Monday, 27 Feb | 08:00 PM
Barracas Central won
Monday, 27 Feb | 12:30 AM
Instituto AC Cordoba won
Monday, 27 Feb | 12:30 AM
Draw
Sunday, 26 Feb | 10:15 PM
Arsenal de Sarandi won
Sunday, 26 Feb | 08:00 PM
Draw
Sunday, 26 Feb | 08:00 PM
Defensa y Justicia won
Sunday, 26 Feb | 12:30 AM
Boca Juniors won
Saturday, 25 Feb | 10:15 PM
Draw
Saturday, 25 Feb | 10:15 PM
CA Talleres de Cordoba won
Saturday, 25 Feb | 08:00 PM
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro won
Saturday, 25 Feb | 12:00 AM
CA Tigre won
Saturday, 25 Feb | 12:00 AM
Club Atletico Rosario Central won
Tuesday, 21 Feb | 12:30 AM
Draw
Monday, 20 Feb | 10:15 PM
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro won
Monday, 20 Feb | 12:30 AM
CA Talleres de Cordoba won
Monday, 20 Feb | 12:30 AM
Defensa y Justicia won
Sunday, 19 Feb | 10:15 PM
Boca Juniors won
Sunday, 19 Feb | 08:00 PM
Draw
Sunday, 19 Feb | 12:00 AM
Newells Old Boys won
Saturday, 18 Feb | 10:15 PM
Estudiantes de La Plata won
Saturday, 18 Feb | 10:15 PM
Argentinos Juniors won
Saturday, 18 Feb | 09:00 PM
CA River Plate (ARG) won
Saturday, 18 Feb | 08:00 PM
Atletico Lanus won
Saturday, 18 Feb | 12:30 AM
CA Huracan won
Saturday, 18 Feb | 12:30 AM
Racing Club Avellaneda won
Friday, 17 Feb | 09:00 PM
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata won
Monday, 13 Feb | 11:00 PM
Atletico Lanus won
Monday, 13 Feb | 08:00 PM
Draw
Monday, 13 Feb | 12:30 AM
Draw
Monday, 13 Feb | 12:30 AM
Draw
Sunday, 12 Feb | 10:15 PM
CA River Plate (ARG) won
Sunday, 12 Feb | 08:00 PM
Club Atletico Rosario Central won
Sunday, 12 Feb | 08:00 PM
Draw
Sunday, 12 Feb | 12:30 AM
CA Talleres de Cordoba won
Sunday, 12 Feb | 12:30 AM
Draw
Saturday, 11 Feb | 10:15 PM
Draw
Saturday, 11 Feb | 08:00 PM
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro won
Saturday, 11 Feb | 08:00 PM
Defensa y Justicia won
Saturday, 11 Feb | 12:30 AM
CA Belgrano won
Saturday, 11 Feb | 12:30 AM
CA Sarmiento won
Tuesday, 07 Feb | 12:30 AM
CA Huracan won
Monday, 06 Feb | 09:00 PM
Defensa y Justicia won