Eredivisie

10 Aug 2023 - 01 Jun 2024

AJA

vs

FCU

Match 210

00Days

02HRS

28Mins

12Sec

Powered byMyteam11

MATCHES
  • RESULT

    Eredivisie

    Almere City FC vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

    ALM
    0 - 2 90 'Completed
    FEY

    Feyenoord Rotterdam won

  • Upcoming

    Eredivisie

    Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Utrecht

    AJA
    -
    FCU

    Saturday, 02 Mar | 03:00 PM

  • Upcoming

    Eredivisie

    FC Volendam vs NEC Nijmegen

    VOL
    -
    NEC

    Saturday, 02 Mar | 03:00 PM

  • Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Utrecht

    Saturday, 02 Mar | 03:00 PM

    AJA
    -
    FCU

  • FC Volendam vs NEC Nijmegen

    Saturday, 02 Mar | 03:00 PM

    VOL
    -
    NEC

  • Fortuna Sittard vs SBV Excelsior

    Saturday, 02 Mar | 03:00 PM

    FOR
    -
    SBV

  • Go Ahead Eagles vs RKC Waalwijk

    Saturday, 02 Mar | 03:00 PM

    GAE
    -
    WAA

  • Heracles Almelo vs Almere City FC

    Saturday, 02 Mar | 03:00 PM

    HER
    -
    ALM

  • PSV Eindhoven vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

    Saturday, 02 Mar | 03:00 PM

    PSV
    -
    FEY

  • SC Heerenveen vs PEC Zwolle

    Saturday, 02 Mar | 03:00 PM

    HEE
    -
    ZWO

  • Sparta Rotterdam vs AZ Alkmaar

    Saturday, 02 Mar | 03:00 PM

    SPA
    -
    AZA

  • Vitesse Arnhem vs FC Twente Enschede

    Saturday, 02 Mar | 03:00 PM

    VIT
    -
    TWE

  • Ajax Amsterdam vs Fortuna Sittard

    Saturday, 09 Mar | 03:00 PM

    AJA
    -
    FOR

  • Almere City FC vs FC Utrecht

    Saturday, 09 Mar | 03:00 PM

    ALM
    -
    FCU

  • AZ Alkmaar vs SBV Excelsior

    Saturday, 09 Mar | 03:00 PM

    AZA
    -
    SBV

  • FC Twente Enschede vs Sparta Rotterdam

    Saturday, 09 Mar | 03:00 PM

    TWE
    -
    SPA

  • Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Heracles Almelo

    Saturday, 09 Mar | 03:00 PM

    FEY
    -
    HER

  • Go Ahead Eagles vs PSV Eindhoven

    Saturday, 09 Mar | 03:00 PM

    GAE
    -
    PSV

  • NEC Nijmegen vs SC Heerenveen

    Saturday, 09 Mar | 03:00 PM

    NEC
    -
    HEE

  • PEC Zwolle vs FC Volendam

    Saturday, 09 Mar | 03:00 PM

    ZWO
    -
    VOL

  • RKC Waalwijk vs Vitesse Arnhem

    Saturday, 09 Mar | 03:00 PM

    WAA
    -
    VIT

  • SBV Excelsior vs RKC Waalwijk

    Saturday, 16 Mar | 03:00 PM

    SBV
    -
    WAA

  • FC Utrecht vs NEC Nijmegen

    Saturday, 16 Mar | 03:00 PM

    FCU
    -
    NEC

  • FC Volendam vs AZ Alkmaar

    Saturday, 16 Mar | 03:00 PM

    VOL
    -
    AZA

  • Fortuna Sittard vs PEC Zwolle

    Saturday, 16 Mar | 03:00 PM

    FOR
    -
    ZWO

  • Heracles Almelo vs Go Ahead Eagles

    Saturday, 16 Mar | 03:00 PM

    HER
    -
    GAE

  • PSV Eindhoven vs FC Twente Enschede

    Saturday, 16 Mar | 03:00 PM

    PSV
    -
    TWE

  • SC Heerenveen vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

    Saturday, 16 Mar | 03:00 PM

    HEE
    -
    FEY

  • Sparta Rotterdam vs Ajax Amsterdam

    Saturday, 16 Mar | 03:00 PM

    SPA
    -
    AJA

  • Vitesse Arnhem vs Almere City FC

    Saturday, 16 Mar | 03:00 PM

    VIT
    -
    ALM

  • Almere City FC vs FC Volendam

    Saturday, 30 Mar | 03:00 PM

    ALM
    -
    VOL

  • AZ Alkmaar vs Vitesse Arnhem

    Saturday, 30 Mar | 03:00 PM

    AZA
    -
    VIT

  • FC Twente Enschede vs Heracles Almelo

    Saturday, 30 Mar | 03:00 PM

    TWE
    -
    HER

  • Feyenoord Rotterdam vs FC Utrecht

    Saturday, 30 Mar | 03:00 PM

    FEY
    -
    FCU

  • Go Ahead Eagles vs SBV Excelsior

    Saturday, 30 Mar | 03:00 PM

    GAE
    -
    SBV

  • NEC Nijmegen vs PSV Eindhoven

    Saturday, 30 Mar | 03:00 PM

    NEC
    -
    PSV

  • PEC Zwolle vs Ajax Amsterdam

    Saturday, 30 Mar | 03:00 PM

    ZWO
    -
    AJA

  • RKC Waalwijk vs SC Heerenveen

    Saturday, 30 Mar | 03:00 PM

    WAA
    -
    HEE

  • Sparta Rotterdam vs Fortuna Sittard

    Saturday, 30 Mar | 03:00 PM

    SPA
    -
    FOR

  • Ajax Amsterdam vs Go Ahead Eagles

    Tuesday, 02 Apr | 02:00 PM

    AJA
    -
    GAE

  • SBV Excelsior vs PSV Eindhoven

    Tuesday, 02 Apr | 02:00 PM

    SBV
    -
    PSV

  • FC Utrecht vs PEC Zwolle

    Tuesday, 02 Apr | 02:00 PM

    FCU
    -
    ZWO

  • FC Volendam vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

    Tuesday, 02 Apr | 02:00 PM

    VOL
    -
    FEY

  • Fortuna Sittard vs NEC Nijmegen

    Tuesday, 02 Apr | 02:00 PM

    FOR
    -
    NEC

  • Heracles Almelo vs AZ Alkmaar

    Tuesday, 02 Apr | 02:00 PM

    HER
    -
    AZA

  • RKC Waalwijk vs Almere City FC

    Tuesday, 02 Apr | 02:00 PM

    WAA
    -
    ALM

  • SC Heerenveen vs FC Twente Enschede

    Tuesday, 02 Apr | 02:00 PM

    HEE
    -
    TWE

  • Vitesse Arnhem vs Sparta Rotterdam

    Tuesday, 02 Apr | 02:00 PM

    VIT
    -
    SPA

  • FC Twente Enschede vs Fortuna Sittard

    Saturday, 06 Apr | 02:00 PM

    TWE
    -
    FOR

  • FC Volendam vs RKC Waalwijk

    Saturday, 06 Apr | 02:00 PM

    VOL
    -
    WAA

  • Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Ajax Amsterdam

    Saturday, 06 Apr | 02:00 PM

    FEY
    -
    AJA

  • Go Ahead Eagles vs Almere City FC

    Saturday, 06 Apr | 02:00 PM

    GAE
    -
    ALM

  • PEC Zwolle vs SBV Excelsior

    Saturday, 06 Apr | 02:00 PM

    ZWO
    -
    SBV

  • PSV Eindhoven vs AZ Alkmaar

    Saturday, 06 Apr | 02:00 PM

    PSV
    -
    AZA

  • SC Heerenveen vs FC Utrecht

    Saturday, 06 Apr | 02:00 PM

    HEE
    -
    FCU

  • Sparta Rotterdam vs Heracles Almelo

    Saturday, 06 Apr | 02:00 PM

    SPA
    -
    HER

  • Vitesse Arnhem vs NEC Nijmegen

    Saturday, 06 Apr | 02:00 PM

    VIT
    -
    NEC

  • Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Twente Enschede

    Saturday, 13 Apr | 02:00 PM

    AJA
    -
    TWE

  • Almere City FC vs Sparta Rotterdam

    Saturday, 13 Apr | 02:00 PM

    ALM
    -
    SPA

  • AZ Alkmaar vs RKC Waalwijk

    Saturday, 13 Apr | 02:00 PM

    AZA
    -
    WAA

  • SBV Excelsior vs FC Volendam

    Saturday, 13 Apr | 02:00 PM

    SBV
    -
    VOL

  • FC Utrecht vs Go Ahead Eagles

    Saturday, 13 Apr | 02:00 PM

    FCU
    -
    GAE

  • Fortuna Sittard vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

    Saturday, 13 Apr | 02:00 PM

    FOR
    -
    FEY

  • Heracles Almelo vs SC Heerenveen

    Saturday, 13 Apr | 02:00 PM

    HER
    -
    HEE

  • NEC Nijmegen vs PEC Zwolle

    Saturday, 13 Apr | 02:00 PM

    NEC
    -
    ZWO

  • PSV Eindhoven vs Vitesse Arnhem

    Saturday, 13 Apr | 02:00 PM

    PSV
    -
    VIT

  • Ajax Amsterdam vs SBV Excelsior

    Sunday, 28 Apr | 02:00 PM

    AJA
    -
    SBV

  • FC Twente Enschede vs Almere City FC

    Sunday, 28 Apr | 02:00 PM

    TWE
    -
    ALM

  • Go Ahead Eagles vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

    Sunday, 28 Apr | 02:00 PM

    GAE
    -
    FEY

  • NEC Nijmegen vs AZ Alkmaar

    Sunday, 28 Apr | 02:00 PM

    NEC
    -
    AZA

  • PEC Zwolle vs Heracles Almelo

    Sunday, 28 Apr | 02:00 PM

    ZWO
    -
    HER

  • RKC Waalwijk vs FC Utrecht

    Sunday, 28 Apr | 02:00 PM

    WAA
    -
    FCU

  • SC Heerenveen vs PSV Eindhoven

    Sunday, 28 Apr | 02:00 PM

    HEE
    -
    PSV

  • Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Volendam

    Sunday, 28 Apr | 02:00 PM

    SPA
    -
    VOL

  • Vitesse Arnhem vs Fortuna Sittard

    Sunday, 28 Apr | 02:00 PM

    VIT
    -
    FOR

  • Almere City FC vs SC Heerenveen

    Saturday, 04 May | 02:00 PM

    ALM
    -
    HEE

  • AZ Alkmaar vs FC Twente Enschede

    Saturday, 04 May | 02:00 PM

    AZA
    -
    TWE

  • SBV Excelsior vs NEC Nijmegen

    Saturday, 04 May | 02:00 PM

    SBV
    -
    NEC

  • FC Utrecht vs Vitesse Arnhem

    Saturday, 04 May | 02:00 PM

    FCU
    -
    VIT

  • FC Volendam vs Ajax Amsterdam

    Saturday, 04 May | 02:00 PM

    VOL
    -
    AJA

  • Feyenoord Rotterdam vs PEC Zwolle

    Saturday, 04 May | 02:00 PM

    FEY
    -
    ZWO

  • Fortuna Sittard vs Go Ahead Eagles

    Saturday, 04 May | 02:00 PM

    FOR
    -
    GAE

  • Heracles Almelo vs RKC Waalwijk

    Saturday, 04 May | 02:00 PM

    HER
    -
    WAA

  • PSV Eindhoven vs Sparta Rotterdam

    Saturday, 04 May | 02:00 PM

    PSV
    -
    SPA

  • Ajax Amsterdam vs Almere City FC

    Sunday, 12 May | 02:45 PM

    AJA
    -
    ALM

  • SBV Excelsior vs Heracles Almelo

    Sunday, 12 May | 02:45 PM

    SBV
    -
    HER

  • FC Twente Enschede vs FC Volendam

    Sunday, 12 May | 02:45 PM

    TWE
    -
    VOL

  • FC Utrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam

    Sunday, 12 May | 02:45 PM

    FCU
    -
    SPA

  • Fortuna Sittard vs PSV Eindhoven

    Sunday, 12 May | 02:45 PM

    FOR
    -
    PSV

  • Go Ahead Eagles vs AZ Alkmaar

    Sunday, 12 May | 02:45 PM

    GAE
    -
    AZA

  • NEC Nijmegen vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

    Sunday, 12 May | 02:45 PM

    NEC
    -
    FEY

  • RKC Waalwijk vs PEC Zwolle

    Sunday, 12 May | 02:45 PM

    WAA
    -
    ZWO

  • SC Heerenveen vs Vitesse Arnhem

    Sunday, 12 May | 02:45 PM

    HEE
    -
    VIT

  • Almere City FC vs NEC Nijmegen

    Sunday, 19 May | 12:30 PM

    ALM
    -
    NEC

  • AZ Alkmaar vs FC Utrecht

    Sunday, 19 May | 12:30 PM

    AZA
    -
    FCU

  • FC Volendam vs Go Ahead Eagles

    Sunday, 19 May | 12:30 PM

    VOL
    -
    GAE

  • Feyenoord Rotterdam vs SBV Excelsior

    Sunday, 19 May | 12:30 PM

    FEY
    -
    SBV

  • Heracles Almelo vs Fortuna Sittard

    Sunday, 19 May | 12:30 PM

    HER
    -
    FOR

  • PEC Zwolle vs FC Twente Enschede

    Sunday, 19 May | 12:30 PM

    ZWO
    -
    TWE

  • PSV Eindhoven vs RKC Waalwijk

    Sunday, 19 May | 12:30 PM

    PSV
    -
    WAA

  • Sparta Rotterdam vs SC Heerenveen

    Sunday, 19 May | 12:30 PM

    SPA
    -
    HEE

  • Vitesse Arnhem vs Ajax Amsterdam

    Sunday, 19 May | 12:30 PM

    VIT
    -
    AJA