Premier League

15 Jul 2023 - 10 Jun 2024

SPK

vs

LOK

Match 203

05Days

09HRS

27Mins

19Sec

Powered byMyteam11

MATCHES
  • RESULT

    Premier League

    FK Zenit Saint Petersburg vs FC Orenburg

    ZEN
    1 - 0 90 'Completed
    ORE

    FK Zenit Saint Petersburg won

  • Upcoming

    Premier League

    FK Spartak Moscow vs FK Lokomotiv Moscow

    SPK
    -
    LOK

    Saturday, 27 Apr | 08:30 PM

  • Upcoming

    Premier League

    FC Rostov vs FC Orenburg

    ROS
    -
    ORE

    Saturday, 27 Apr | 08:30 PM

  • FK Spartak Moscow vs FK Lokomotiv Moscow

    Saturday, 27 Apr | 08:30 PM

    SPK
    -
    LOK

  • FC Rostov vs FC Orenburg

    Saturday, 27 Apr | 08:30 PM

    ROS
    -
    ORE

  • FC Krylia Sovetov Samara vs FC Krasnodar

    Saturday, 27 Apr | 08:30 PM

    KSS
    -
    KRS

  • FK Dinamo Moscow vs FK Zenit Saint Petersburg

    Saturday, 27 Apr | 08:30 PM

    DMO
    -
    ZEN

  • RFK Akhmat Grozny vs FC Nizhny Novgorod

    Saturday, 27 Apr | 08:30 PM

    AKH
    -
    NIN

  • PFK Sochi vs FC Fakel Voronezh

    Saturday, 27 Apr | 08:30 PM

    SO
    -
    FAK

  • FK Rubin Kazan vs FK Ural Yekaterinburg

    Saturday, 27 Apr | 08:30 PM

    RUK
    -
    URY

  • FC Baltika Kaliningrad vs CSKA Moscow

    Saturday, 27 Apr | 08:30 PM

    KAL
    -
    CSKA

  • FC Krasnodar vs RFK Akhmat Grozny

    Saturday, 04 May | 08:30 PM

    KRS
    -
    AKH

  • CSKA Moscow vs FK Rubin Kazan

    Saturday, 04 May | 08:30 PM

    CSKA
    -
    RUK

  • FK Dinamo Moscow vs PFK Sochi

    Saturday, 04 May | 08:30 PM

    DMO
    -
    SO

  • FK Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Rostov

    Saturday, 04 May | 08:30 PM

    LOK
    -
    ROS

  • FC Nizhny Novgorod vs FK Spartak Moscow

    Saturday, 04 May | 08:30 PM

    NIN
    -
    SPK

  • FC Fakel Voronezh vs FK Zenit Saint Petersburg

    Saturday, 04 May | 08:30 PM

    FAK
    -
    ZEN

  • FK Ural Yekaterinburg vs FC Baltika Kaliningrad

    Saturday, 04 May | 08:30 PM

    URY
    -
    KAL

  • FC Orenburg vs FC Krylia Sovetov Samara

    Saturday, 04 May | 08:30 PM

    ORE
    -
    KSS

  • FK Zenit Saint Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow

    Saturday, 11 May | 08:30 PM

    ZEN
    -
    CSKA

  • FK Spartak Moscow vs FC Krasnodar

    Saturday, 11 May | 08:30 PM

    SPK
    -
    KRS

  • FC Krylia Sovetov Samara vs RFK Akhmat Grozny

    Saturday, 11 May | 08:30 PM

    KSS
    -
    AKH

  • PFK Sochi vs FC Nizhny Novgorod

    Saturday, 11 May | 08:30 PM

    SO
    -
    NIN

  • FK Rubin Kazan vs FC Rostov

    Saturday, 11 May | 08:30 PM

    RUK
    -
    ROS

  • FC Baltika Kaliningrad vs FK Dinamo Moscow

    Saturday, 11 May | 08:30 PM

    KAL
    -
    DMO

  • FC Fakel Voronezh vs FK Ural Yekaterinburg

    Saturday, 11 May | 08:30 PM

    FAK
    -
    URY

  • FC Orenburg vs FK Lokomotiv Moscow

    Saturday, 11 May | 08:30 PM

    ORE
    -
    LOK

  • FK Spartak Moscow vs FK Rubin Kazan

    Saturday, 18 May | 08:30 PM

    SPK
    -
    RUK

  • FC Rostov vs FC Baltika Kaliningrad

    Saturday, 18 May | 08:30 PM

    ROS
    -
    KAL

  • FK Dinamo Moscow vs FC Krylia Sovetov Samara

    Saturday, 18 May | 08:30 PM

    DMO
    -
    KSS

  • FK Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Fakel Voronezh

    Saturday, 18 May | 08:30 PM

    LOK
    -
    FAK

  • RFK Akhmat Grozny vs FK Zenit Saint Petersburg

    Saturday, 18 May | 08:30 PM

    AKH
    -
    ZEN

  • PFK Sochi vs FC Krasnodar

    Saturday, 18 May | 08:30 PM

    SO
    -
    KRS

  • FC Nizhny Novgorod vs CSKA Moscow

    Saturday, 18 May | 08:30 PM

    NIN
    -
    CSKA

  • FK Ural Yekaterinburg vs FC Orenburg

    Saturday, 18 May | 08:30 PM

    URY
    -
    ORE

  • FK Zenit Saint Petersburg vs FC Rostov

    Saturday, 25 May | 08:30 PM

    ZEN
    -
    ROS

  • FC Krasnodar vs FK Dinamo Moscow

    Saturday, 25 May | 08:30 PM

    KRS
    -
    DMO

  • FC Krylia Sovetov Samara vs FC Nizhny Novgorod

    Saturday, 25 May | 08:30 PM

    KSS
    -
    NIN

  • CSKA Moscow vs FK Ural Yekaterinburg

    Saturday, 25 May | 08:30 PM

    CSKA
    -
    URY

  • FK Rubin Kazan vs PFK Sochi

    Saturday, 25 May | 08:30 PM

    RUK
    -
    SO

  • FC Baltika Kaliningrad vs FK Lokomotiv Moscow

    Saturday, 25 May | 08:30 PM

    KAL
    -
    LOK

  • FC Fakel Voronezh vs RFK Akhmat Grozny

    Saturday, 25 May | 08:30 PM

    FAK
    -
    AKH

  • FC Orenburg vs FK Spartak Moscow

    Saturday, 25 May | 08:30 PM

    ORE
    -
    SPK