Premier League

28 Jul 2023 - 02 Jun 2024

MATCHES
  • Live

    Premier League

    FC Minaj vs FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

    MIN
    1 - 0 89 '2nd Half
    MET

    In Progress

  • Live

    Premier League

    Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Rukh Lviv

    KKO
    0 - 0 0 'Not Started
    RUL

    Sat, 02 March | 05:30 PM

  • RESULT

    Premier League

    FC Polissya vs LNZ Cherkasy

    POL
    0 - 1 90 'Completed
    LNZ

    LNZ Cherkasy won

  • FC Vorskla Poltava vs Veres Rivne

    Saturday, 02 Mar | 12:00 PM

    POL
    - 0'
    Not Started
    VRI

  • FC Obolon Kiev vs SC Dnipro-1

    Saturday, 02 Mar | 12:00 PM

    OBO
    - 0'
    Not Started
    SCD

  • FC Oleksandriya vs FC Zorya Lugansk

    Saturday, 02 Mar | 12:00 PM

    OLE
    - 0'
    Not Started
    ZOR

  • FC Dynamo Kiev vs FC Chernomorets Odessa

    Saturday, 02 Mar | 12:00 PM

    DYK
    - 0'
    Not Started
    CHO

  • FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih

    Saturday, 02 Mar | 12:00 PM

    SHA
    - 0'
    Not Started
    KRY

  • FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs LNZ Cherkasy

    Saturday, 09 Mar | 12:00 PM

    MET
    -
    LNZ

  • FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih vs FC Obolon Kiev

    Saturday, 09 Mar | 12:00 PM

    KRY
    -
    OBO

  • FC Polissya vs FC Oleksandriya

    Saturday, 09 Mar | 12:00 PM

    POL
    -
    OLE

  • FC Chernomorets Odessa vs FC Vorskla Poltava

    Saturday, 09 Mar | 12:00 PM

    CHO
    -
    POL

  • FC Zorya Lugansk vs FC Minaj

    Saturday, 09 Mar | 12:00 PM

    ZOR
    -
    MIN

  • Veres Rivne vs FC Dynamo Kiev

    Saturday, 09 Mar | 12:00 PM

    VRI
    -
    DYK

  • SC Dnipro-1 vs FC Rukh Lviv

    Saturday, 09 Mar | 12:00 PM

    SCD
    -
    RUL

  • FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Kolos Kovalivka

    Saturday, 09 Mar | 12:00 PM

    SHA
    -
    KKO

  • FC Obolon Kiev vs FC Polissya

    Saturday, 16 Mar | 12:00 PM

    OBO
    -
    POL

  • FC Chernomorets Odessa vs Veres Rivne

    Saturday, 16 Mar | 12:00 PM

    CHO
    -
    VRI

  • FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih vs Kolos Kovalivka

    Saturday, 16 Mar | 12:00 PM

    KRY
    -
    KKO

  • FC Oleksandriya vs FC Vorskla Poltava

    Saturday, 16 Mar | 12:00 PM

    OLE
    -
    POL

  • LNZ Cherkasy vs SC Dnipro-1

    Saturday, 16 Mar | 12:00 PM

    LNZ
    -
    SCD

  • FC Dynamo Kiev vs FC Zorya Lugansk

    Saturday, 16 Mar | 12:00 PM

    DYK
    -
    ZOR

  • FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs FC Rukh Lviv

    Saturday, 16 Mar | 12:00 PM

    MET
    -
    RUL

  • FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Minaj

    Saturday, 16 Mar | 12:00 PM

    SHA
    -
    MIN

  • FC Polissya vs FC Chernomorets Odessa

    Saturday, 30 Mar | 12:00 PM

    POL
    -
    CHO

  • Veres Rivne vs FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih

    Saturday, 30 Mar | 12:00 PM

    VRI
    -
    KRY

  • FC Minaj vs FC Oleksandriya

    Saturday, 30 Mar | 12:00 PM

    MIN
    -
    OLE

  • Kolos Kovalivka vs SC Dnipro-1

    Saturday, 30 Mar | 12:00 PM

    KKO
    -
    SCD

  • FC Zorya Lugansk vs FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

    Saturday, 30 Mar | 12:00 PM

    ZOR
    -
    MET

  • FC Vorskla Poltava vs FC Dynamo Kiev

    Saturday, 30 Mar | 12:00 PM

    POL
    -
    DYK

  • FC Rukh Lviv vs LNZ Cherkasy

    Saturday, 30 Mar | 12:00 PM

    RUL
    -
    LNZ

  • FC Obolon Kiev vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

    Saturday, 30 Mar | 12:00 PM

    OBO
    -
    SHA

  • Veres Rivne vs FC Obolon Kiev

    Saturday, 06 Apr | 12:00 PM

    VRI
    -
    OBO

  • Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

    Saturday, 06 Apr | 12:00 PM

    KKO
    -
    MET

  • FC Minaj vs FC Polissya

    Saturday, 06 Apr | 12:00 PM

    MIN
    -
    POL

  • FC Chernomorets Odessa vs FC Oleksandriya

    Saturday, 06 Apr | 12:00 PM

    CHO
    -
    OLE

  • FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih vs FC Vorskla Poltava

    Saturday, 06 Apr | 12:00 PM

    KRY
    -
    POL

  • SC Dnipro-1 vs FC Zorya Lugansk

    Saturday, 06 Apr | 12:00 PM

    SCD
    -
    ZOR

  • FC Dynamo Kiev vs LNZ Cherkasy

    Saturday, 06 Apr | 12:00 PM

    DYK
    -
    LNZ

  • FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Rukh Lviv

    Saturday, 06 Apr | 12:00 PM

    SHA
    -
    RUL

  • LNZ Cherkasy vs Veres Rivne

    Saturday, 13 Apr | 12:00 PM

    LNZ
    -
    VRI

  • FC Polissya vs Kolos Kovalivka

    Saturday, 13 Apr | 12:00 PM

    POL
    -
    KKO

  • FC Obolon Kiev vs FC Minaj

    Saturday, 13 Apr | 12:00 PM

    OBO
    -
    MIN

  • FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs SC Dnipro-1

    Saturday, 13 Apr | 12:00 PM

    MET
    -
    SCD

  • FC Zorya Lugansk vs FC Chernomorets Odessa

    Saturday, 13 Apr | 12:00 PM

    ZOR
    -
    CHO

  • FC Oleksandriya vs FC Dynamo Kiev

    Saturday, 13 Apr | 12:00 PM

    OLE
    -
    DYK

  • FC Rukh Lviv vs FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih

    Saturday, 13 Apr | 12:00 PM

    RUL
    -
    KRY

  • FC Vorskla Poltava vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

    Saturday, 13 Apr | 12:00 PM

    POL
    -
    SHA

  • FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs FC Obolon Kiev

    Saturday, 20 Apr | 12:00 PM

    MET
    -
    OBO

  • FC Chernomorets Odessa vs FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih

    Saturday, 20 Apr | 12:00 PM

    CHO
    -
    KRY

  • FC Oleksandriya vs LNZ Cherkasy

    Saturday, 20 Apr | 12:00 PM

    OLE
    -
    LNZ

  • FC Vorskla Poltava vs Kolos Kovalivka

    Saturday, 20 Apr | 12:00 PM

    POL
    -
    KKO

  • Veres Rivne vs SC Dnipro-1

    Saturday, 20 Apr | 12:00 PM

    VRI
    -
    SCD

  • FC Dynamo Kiev vs FC Polissya

    Saturday, 20 Apr | 12:00 PM

    DYK
    -
    POL

  • FC Minaj vs FC Rukh Lviv

    Saturday, 20 Apr | 12:00 PM

    MIN
    -
    RUL

  • FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Zorya Lugansk

    Saturday, 20 Apr | 12:00 PM

    SHA
    -
    ZOR

  • FC Minaj vs FC Chernomorets Odessa

    Saturday, 27 Apr | 12:00 PM

    MIN
    -
    CHO

  • FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih vs FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

    Saturday, 27 Apr | 12:00 PM

    KRY
    -
    MET

  • Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Oleksandriya

    Saturday, 27 Apr | 12:00 PM

    KKO
    -
    OLE

  • FC Polissya vs FC Vorskla Poltava

    Saturday, 27 Apr | 12:00 PM

    POL
    -
    POL

  • FC Zorya Lugansk vs FC Obolon Kiev

    Saturday, 27 Apr | 12:00 PM

    ZOR
    -
    OBO

  • SC Dnipro-1 vs FC Dynamo Kiev

    Saturday, 27 Apr | 12:00 PM

    SCD
    -
    DYK

  • FC Rukh Lviv vs Veres Rivne

    Saturday, 27 Apr | 12:00 PM

    RUL
    -
    VRI

  • LNZ Cherkasy vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

    Saturday, 27 Apr | 12:00 PM

    LNZ
    -
    SHA

  • FC Obolon Kiev vs LNZ Cherkasy

    Saturday, 04 May | 12:00 PM

    OBO
    -
    LNZ

  • Veres Rivne vs FC Minaj

    Saturday, 04 May | 12:00 PM

    VRI
    -
    MIN

  • FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs FC Vorskla Poltava

    Saturday, 04 May | 12:00 PM

    MET
    -
    POL

  • SC Dnipro-1 vs FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih

    Saturday, 04 May | 12:00 PM

    SCD
    -
    KRY

  • FC Polissya vs FC Zorya Lugansk

    Saturday, 04 May | 12:00 PM

    POL
    -
    ZOR

  • FC Dynamo Kiev vs Kolos Kovalivka

    Saturday, 04 May | 12:00 PM

    DYK
    -
    KKO

  • FC Oleksandriya vs FC Rukh Lviv

    Saturday, 04 May | 12:00 PM

    OLE
    -
    RUL

  • FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Chernomorets Odessa

    Saturday, 04 May | 12:00 PM

    SHA
    -
    CHO

  • FC Chernomorets Odessa vs FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

    Saturday, 11 May | 12:00 PM

    CHO
    -
    MET

  • Kolos Kovalivka vs LNZ Cherkasy

    Saturday, 11 May | 12:00 PM

    KKO
    -
    LNZ

  • FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih vs FC Polissya

    Saturday, 11 May | 12:00 PM

    KRY
    -
    POL

  • FC Vorskla Poltava vs FC Minaj

    Saturday, 11 May | 12:00 PM

    POL
    -
    MIN

  • FC Oleksandriya vs SC Dnipro-1

    Saturday, 11 May | 12:00 PM

    OLE
    -
    SCD

  • FC Zorya Lugansk vs Veres Rivne

    Saturday, 11 May | 12:00 PM

    ZOR
    -
    VRI

  • FC Obolon Kiev vs FC Rukh Lviv

    Saturday, 11 May | 12:00 PM

    OBO
    -
    RUL

  • FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Dynamo Kiev

    Saturday, 11 May | 12:00 PM

    SHA
    -
    DYK

  • FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs FC Polissya

    Saturday, 18 May | 12:00 PM

    MET
    -
    POL

  • FC Minaj vs Kolos Kovalivka

    Saturday, 18 May | 12:00 PM

    MIN
    -
    KKO

  • Veres Rivne vs FC Oleksandriya

    Saturday, 18 May | 12:00 PM

    VRI
    -
    OLE

  • FC Vorskla Poltava vs FC Obolon Kiev

    Saturday, 18 May | 12:00 PM

    POL
    -
    OBO

  • LNZ Cherkasy vs FC Zorya Lugansk

    Saturday, 18 May | 12:00 PM

    LNZ
    -
    ZOR

  • FC Dynamo Kiev vs FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih

    Saturday, 18 May | 12:00 PM

    DYK
    -
    KRY

  • FC Rukh Lviv vs FC Chernomorets Odessa

    Saturday, 18 May | 12:00 PM

    RUL
    -
    CHO

  • SC Dnipro-1 vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

    Saturday, 18 May | 12:00 PM

    SCD
    -
    SHA

  • FC Chernomorets Odessa vs SC Dnipro-1

    Saturday, 25 May | 12:00 PM

    CHO
    -
    SCD

  • FC Zorya Lugansk vs Kolos Kovalivka

    Saturday, 25 May | 12:00 PM

    ZOR
    -
    KKO

  • FC Rukh Lviv vs FC Dynamo Kiev

    Saturday, 25 May | 12:00 PM

    RUL
    -
    DYK

  • FC Polissya vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

    Saturday, 25 May | 12:00 PM

    POL
    -
    SHA

  • FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Veres Rivne

    Saturday, 25 May | 12:00 PM

    MET
    -
    VRI

  • FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih vs FC Minaj

    Saturday, 25 May | 12:00 PM

    KRY
    -
    MIN

  • FC Obolon Kiev vs FC Oleksandriya

    Saturday, 25 May | 12:00 PM

    OBO
    -
    OLE

  • LNZ Cherkasy vs FC Vorskla Poltava

    Saturday, 25 May | 12:00 PM

    LNZ
    -
    POL